Rally Bohemia 2019 - historic

Rally Bohemia 2019 - historic


12. 07. 2019 - 14. 07. 2019

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 11 - Milíře 2
SS length: 8.06km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 202
CZE
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:05:34.1 86.85
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 208
CZE
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:05:50.1 82.88
1.99
00:00:16.0
00:00:16.0
3 210
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:05:51.7 82.50
2.18
00:00:17.6
00:00:01.6
4 205
CZE
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi
E/3 00:05:59.8 80.64
3.19
00:00:25.7
00:00:08.1
5 201
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:03.7 79.78
3.67
00:00:29.6
00:00:03.9
6 216
CZE
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:06:04.0 79.71
3.71
00:00:29.9
00:00:00.3
7 211
CZE
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:06:06.3 79.21
4.00
00:00:32.2
00:00:02.3
8 207
CZE
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:07.9 78.87
4.19
00:00:33.8
00:00:01.6
9 223
CZE
Šrámek Jiří / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:06:12.6 77.87
4.78
00:00:38.5
00:00:04.7
10 214
CZE
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:06:14.0 77.58
4.95
00:00:39.9
00:00:01.4
11 219
CZE
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:06:18.4 76.68
5.50
00:00:44.3
00:00:04.4
12 217
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Kotál Jakub
BMW 318 iS
F/6 00:06:23.6 75.64
6.14
00:00:49.5
00:00:05.2
13 226
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
C/1 00:06:35.8 73.31
7.66
00:01:01.7
00:00:12.2
14 218
CZE
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:37.7 72.96
7.89
00:01:03.6
00:00:01.9
15 224
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:06:38.9 72.74
8.04
00:01:04.8
00:00:01.2
16 225
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:06:39.8 72.58
8.15
00:01:05.7
00:00:00.9
17 227
CZE
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011
D/2 00:06:44.0 71.82
8.67
00:01:09.9
00:00:04.2
18 221
CZE
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:07:03.8 68.47
11.13
00:01:29.7
00:00:19.8
19 228
CZE
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:07:24.4 65.29
13.68
00:01:50.3
00:00:20.6
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 202
CZE

1
Neumann V. / Hlavatý Martin
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
00:47:06.1
00:47:06.1 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 205
CZE

2
Scellier S. / Teplá Veronika
Opel Kadett Gsi 
E/3
1
00:49:49.5
00:49:49.5 00:02:43.4
00:02:43.4
3 208
CZE

4
Hýbner V. / Jonášek J.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
00:50:54.4
00:50:54.4 00:03:48.3
00:01:04.9
4 210
POL

3
Stolarek Teodor / Jaros Adam
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
1
00:50:55.3
00:50:55.3 00:03:49.2
00:00:00.9
5 207
CZE

5
Berger V. / Zuzánek L.
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:51:45.1
00:51:45.1 00:04:39.0
00:00:49.8
6 201
CZE

6
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
2
00:52:39.1
00:52:39.1 00:05:33.0
00:00:54.0
7 211
CZE

7
Blažek S. / Krčma Petr
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:52:20.6
00:00:30.0
00:52:50.6 00:05:44.5
00:00:11.5
8 214
CZE

8
Maier Pavel / Gottfried O.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
1
00:53:45.5
00:00:10.0
00:53:55.5 00:06:49.4
00:01:04.9
9 216
CZE

9
Klepáč Martin / Outěřický R.
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
3
00:54:24.5
00:54:24.5 00:07:18.4
00:00:29.0
10 223
CZE

10
Šrámek Jiří / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
2
00:54:48.5
00:00:10.0
00:54:58.5 00:07:52.4
00:00:34.0
11 219
CZE

11
Šenkýř J. / Hándl Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
1
00:54:59.7
00:00:20.0
00:55:19.7 00:08:13.6
00:00:21.2
12 218
CZE

12
Kovanda J. / Valla Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:55:56.7
00:55:56.7 00:08:50.6
00:00:37.0
13 226
CZE

13
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
C/1
1
00:56:14.8
00:56:14.8 00:09:08.7
00:00:18.1
14 227
CZE

14
Dolák Luboš / Kulhan Jiří
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
00:56:37.6
00:56:37.6 00:09:31.5
00:00:22.8
15 224
CZE

15
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
3
00:56:38.0
00:56:38.0 00:09:31.9
00:00:00.4
16 225
CZE

16
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:56:43.0
00:56:43.0 00:09:36.9
00:00:05.0
17 217
CZE

18
Sekyra Miloš / Kotál Jakub
BMW 318 iS 
F/6
3
00:57:28.8
00:00:20.0
00:57:48.8 00:10:42.7
00:01:05.8
18 221
CZE

17
Kakrda Josef / Chludil Š.
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
2
00:58:12.9
00:58:12.9 00:11:06.8
00:00:24.1
19 228
CZE

19
Halady Zdeněk / Gissyová Olga
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
3
01:00:29.8
01:00:29.8 00:13:23.7
00:02:16.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 11
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ