Rally Islas Canarias 2019

Rally Islas Canarias 2019


02. 05. 2019 - 04. 05. 2019

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 46

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:45
12:45CET
2. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:46
12:46CET
3. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:47
12:47CET
4. 4 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:48
12:48CET
5. 5 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:49
12:49CET
6. 6 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:50
12:50CET
7. 7 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:51
12:51CET
8. 8 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 11:52
12:52CET
9. 9 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:53
12:53CET
10. 10 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:54
12:54CET
11. 11 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:55
12:55CET
12. 12 Rallye Team Spain Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:56
12:56CET
13. 14 ACSM Rallye Team Pons Xavier Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:57
12:57CET
14. 15 Citroen Rally Team López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:58
12:58CET
15. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:59
12:59CET
16. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 12:00
13:00CET
17. 18 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Kalle SWE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 12:01
13:01CET
18. 19 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 12:02
13:02CET
19. 20 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Sánchez Alba ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 12:03
13:03CET
20. 21 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Lemes Yeray Bonilla Ariday ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 12:04
13:04CET
21. 22 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 12:05
13:05CET
22. 23 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 12:06
13:06CET
23. 24 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 12:07
13:07CET
24. 26 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 12:08
13:08CET
25. 27 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 12:09
13:09CET
26. 28 Abarth Spain Monarri Alberto Chamorro Alberto ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 12:10
13:10CET
27. 29 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Ferrara Michele ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 12:11
13:11CET
28. 30 Overcame Competición García Carlos David Díaz Jordi ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 12:12
13:12CET
29. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:13
13:13CET
30. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:14
13:14CET
31. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:15
13:15CET
32. 34 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:16
13:16CET
33. 35 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:17
13:17CET
34. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:18
13:18CET
35. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:19
13:19CET
36. 38 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:20
13:20CET
37. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:21
13:21CET
38. 40 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:22
13:22CET
39. 42 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Baumann Alessandra AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:23
13:23CET
40. 43 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Farnadi Ágnes HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:24
13:24CET
41. 44 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 12:25
13:25CET
42. 45 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:26
13:26CET
43. 46 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:27
13:27CET
44. 47 Grigorov Grigor Grigorov Grigor Yanakiev Yanaki BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:28
13:28CET
45. 48 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 12:29
13:29CET
46. 49 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:30
13:30CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ