Rally Islas Canarias 2019

Rally Islas Canarias 2019


02. 05. 2019 - 04. 05. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 61

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:15
10:15CET
2. 20 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Sánchez Alba ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:17
10:17CET
3. 11 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:19
10:19CET
4. 21 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Lemes Yeray Bonilla Ariday ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:21
10:21CET
5. 6 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:23
10:23CET
6. 9 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:25
10:25CET
7. 15 Citroen Rally Team López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:27
10:27CET
8. 12 Rallye Team Spain Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:29
10:29CET
9. 19 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:31
10:31CET
10. 8 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:33
10:33CET
11. 14 ACSM Rallye Team Pons Xavier Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:35
10:35CET
12. 10 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:37
10:37CET
13. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:39
10:39CET
14. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:41
10:41CET
15. 4 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:43
10:43CET
16. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:44
10:44CET
17. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:45
10:45CET
18. 18 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Karl-Olof SWE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:46
10:46CET
19. 7 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:47
10:47CET
20. 5 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:48
10:48CET
21. 22 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:49
10:49CET
22. 23 Hyundai Motor España López Francisco Odriozola Borja ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:50
10:50CET
23. 29 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Ferrara Michele ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:51
10:51CET
24. 28 Abarth Spain Monarri Alberto Chamorro Alberto ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:52
10:52CET
25. 30 Overcame Competición García Carlos David Díaz Jordi ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:53
10:53CET
26. 26 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:54
10:54CET
27. 27 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:55
10:55CET
28. 24 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:56
10:56CET
29. 48 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:57
10:57CET
30. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:58
10:58CET
31. 45 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:59
10:59CET
32. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:00
11:00CET
33. 35 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:01
11:01CET
34. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:02
11:02CET
35. 44 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 10:03
11:03CET
36. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:04
11:04CET
37. 43 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Farnadi Ágnes HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:05
11:05CET
38. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:06
11:06CET
39. 34 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:07
11:07CET
40. 47 Grigorov Grigor Grigorov Grigor Yanakiev Yanaki BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:08
11:08CET
41. 46 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:09
11:09CET
42. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:10
11:10CET
43. 49 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:11
11:11CET
44. 38 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:14
11:14CET
45. 40 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:15
11:15CET
46. 42 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Baumann Alessandra AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:16
11:16CET
47. 41 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:17
11:17CET
48. 50 Teo Martin Motorsport Marbán Daniel Ferrero Victor ESP Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
10:22
11:22CET
49. 51 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Murado José ESP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
10:23
11:23CET
50. 54 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Sosa Gustavo Lopez Alejandro ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
10:24
11:24CET
51. 55 C.D. Marmape Motorsport Álvarez Marcial Ortiz Aday ESP Renault Clio R3 RC3
10:25
11:25CET
52. 56 Esc. Scratch Fene Vigo Edgar Ameneiro Fatima ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:26
11:26CET
53. 57 C.D. Azuatil Climent Nelson Climent Ayose ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:27
11:27CET
54. 58 Esc. Villa de Adeje Delgado Tanausú Hernández Nelson ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:28
11:28CET
55. 59 Esc. Valle de Aridane Suarez Miguel Angel Sosa Daniel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:29
11:29CET
56. 60 Esc. Aterura Gil Sebastián Gil Adrián ESP Renault Twingo R2 RC4
10:30
11:30CET
57. 61 C.D. ProGT Arafo Fuentes Sergio Gomez Nestor ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:31
11:31CET
58. 62 GC Motorsport Ciprés Javier Rodríguez Miguel Ángel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:32
11:32CET
59. 63 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
10:33
11:33CET
60. 64 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Ramos Ruperto ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:34
11:34CET
61. 65 Hernández Raúl Hernández Raúl Sanjuán Diego ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:35
11:35CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ