Rally Islas Canarias 2019

Rally Islas Canarias 2019


02. 05. 2019 - 04. 05. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 58

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 12 Rallye Team Spain Suárez José António Iglesias Alberto ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:00
10:00CET
2. 19 Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Mayr-Melnhof Nikolaus Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:02
10:02CET
3. 9 2C Competition Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:04
10:04CET
4. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:06
10:06CET
5. 11 Hyundai Motor España Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:08
10:08CET
6. 8 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:10
10:10CET
7. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:12
10:12CET
8. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:14
10:14CET
9. 15 Citroen Rally Team López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:16
10:16CET
10. 4 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
10:18CET
11. 20 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Sánchez Alba ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
10:20CET
12. 10 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:22
10:22CET
13. 14 ACSM Rallye Team Pons Xavier Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:24
10:24CET
14. 6 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:26
10:26CET
15. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:28
10:28CET
16. 21 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Lemes Yeray Bonilla Ariday ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:29
10:29CET
17. 5 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:30
10:30CET
18. 22 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 09:31
10:31CET
19. 28 Abarth Spain Monarri Alberto Chamorro Alberto ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:32
10:32CET
20. 44 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 09:33
10:33CET
21. 30 Overcame Competición García Carlos David Díaz Jordi ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:34
10:34CET
22. 18 Printsport Stugemo Lars Lexe Karl-Olof SWE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:35
10:35CET
23. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:36
10:36CET
24. 7 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:37
10:37CET
25. 51 Esc. La Coruña Blach Roberto Murado José ESP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
09:38
10:38CET
26. 54 Esc. Fuertwagen Motorsport Sosa Gustavo Lopez Alejandro ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
09:39
10:39CET
27. 27 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:40
10:40CET
28. 29 Nucita Andrea Nucita Andrea Ferrara Michele ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 09:41
10:41CET
29. 35 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:42
10:42CET
30. 48 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 09:43
10:43CET
31. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:44
10:44CET
32. 31 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:45
10:45CET
33. 34 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:46
10:46CET
34. 38 Stengg Motorsport Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:47
10:47CET
35. 39 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:48
10:48CET
36. 47 Grigorov Grigor Grigorov Grigor Yanakiev Yanaki BGR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:49
10:49CET
37. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:50
10:50CET
38. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:51
10:51CET
39. 40 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:52
10:52CET
40. 24 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:53
10:53CET
41. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:54
10:54CET
42. 57 C.D. Azuatil Climent Nelson Climent Ayose ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:55
10:55CET
43. 59 Esc. Valle de Aridane Suarez Miguel Angel Sosa Daniel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:56
10:56CET
44. 43 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Farnadi Ágnes HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:57
10:57CET
45. 65 Hernández Raúl Hernández Raúl Sanjuán Diego ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:58
10:58CET
46. 41 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 09:59
10:59CET
47. 42 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Baumann Alessandra AUT / DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:00
11:00CET
48. 45 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:01
11:01CET
49. 62 GC Motorsport Ciprés Javier Rodríguez Miguel Ángel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:02
11:02CET
50. 61 C.D. ProGT Arafo Fuentes Sergio Gomez Nestor ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:03
11:03CET
51. 58 Esc. Villa de Adeje Delgado Tanausú Hernández Nelson ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:04
11:04CET
52. 63 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
10:05
11:05CET
53. 60 Esc. Aterura Gil Sebastián Gil Adrián ESP Renault Twingo R2 RC4
10:06
11:06CET
54. 26 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:07
11:07CET
55. 56 Esc. Scratch Fene Vigo Edgar Ameneiro Fatima ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:08
11:08CET
56. 55 C.D. Marmape Motorsport Álvarez Marcial Ortiz Aday ESP Renault Clio R3 RC3
10:09
11:09CET
57. 49 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Freeman Max GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 10:10
11:10CET
58. 64 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Ramos Ruperto ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:11
11:11CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ