Rally Islas Canarias 2021

Rally Islas Canarias 2021


18. 11. 2021 - 20. 11. 2021

Starting order to Qualifying stage

Number of crews: 36

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:00
16:00CET
2. 2 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:01
16:01CET
3. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 15:02
16:02CET
4. 4 Team MRF Tyres Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:03
16:03CET
5. 5 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 15:04
16:04CET
6. 6 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:05
16:05CET
7. 7 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:06
16:06CET
8. 8 Hyundai Ares Racing Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:07
16:07CET
9. 9 Citroen Rally Team Solans Jan Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 15:08
16:08CET
10. 10 Canarias Sport Club Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:09
16:09CET
11. 11 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Sánchez Alba ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:10
16:10CET
12. 12 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:11
16:11CET
13. 14 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 15:12
16:12CET
14. 15 C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 15:13
16:13CET
15. 16 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 15:14
16:14CET
16. 17 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 15:15
16:15CET
17. 18 C.D. Todo Sport Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 15:16
16:16CET
18. 19 RallyTechnology Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 15:17
16:17CET
19. 20 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERCJ 15:18
16:18CET
20. 21 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 15:19
16:19CET
21. 22 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 RC2
ERC2 15:20
16:20CET
22. 23 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 15:21
16:21CET
23. 24 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 15:22
16:22CET
24. 25 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC2 15:23
16:23CET
25. 26 Proracing Rally Team Potiiko Serhii Mishyn Ivan LTU Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC2 15:24
16:24CET
26. 27 Esc. La Palma Isla Bonita García Carlos David Ghuneim Nazer ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 15:25
16:25CET
27. 28 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:26
16:26CET
28. 29 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 15:27
16:27CET
29. 30 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:28
16:28CET
30. 31 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:29
16:29CET
31. 32 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:30
16:30CET
32. 34 Toksport WRT Soria Paulo Itu Sergiu ARG / ROU Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:31
16:31CET
33. 35 CHL Sport Auto Fotia Anthony Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 15:32
16:32CET
34. 36 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC3 15:33
16:33CET
35. 37 Recalvi Team Cagiao Jorge Blanco Amelia María ESP Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3 15:34
16:34CET
36. 38 Esc. Hierro Sur Hernández Zósimo Guerra Marcos ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 15:35
16:35CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ