Rally Islas Canarias 2021

Rally Islas Canarias 2021


18. 11. 2021 - 20. 11. 2021

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 52 C.D. Muymo Mujer y Motor de Canarias Ramírez Francisco Javier Llarena Minerva ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
20:51
21:51CET
2. 51 Esc. Aterura Gil Sebastián Gil Adrián ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
20:52
21:52CET
3. 50 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Pérez Emilio ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
20:53
21:53CET
4. 49 C.D. Fan Motor T.C. Hernández Manuel Bethencourt David ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
20:54
21:54CET
5. 48 C.D. Cartenara Motor Martín Marcos Rivero Armando ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
20:55
21:55CET
6. 47 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Tadeo Francisco ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
20:56
21:56CET
7. 46 C.D. Copi Sport Falcón Arminda Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
20:57
21:57CET
8. 45 C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport de la Cruz Juan Carlos Espino Gabriel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
20:58
21:58CET
9. 44 C.D. Seventen Cruz Fernando Bonilla Ariday ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
20:59
21:59CET
10. 43 C.D. ProGT Arafo Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
21:00
22:00CET
11. 42 Yacar Racing Palomo Óscar Chamorro Alberto ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
21:01
22:01CET
12. 41 Esc. Maspalomas Avella Benjamín Alemán Agustín ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
21:02
22:02CET
13. 40 Sports & You Caamaño Iago Rodriguez Alberto ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
21:03
22:03CET
14. 39 C.D. Evesport Suarez Miguel Angel Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
21:04
22:04CET
15. 38 Esc. Hierro Sur Hernández Zósimo Guerra Marcos ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 21:05
22:05CET
16. 37 Recalvi Team Cagiao Jorge Blanco Amelia María ESP Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3 21:06
22:06CET
17. 36 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC3 21:07
22:07CET
18. 35 CHL Sport Auto Fotia Anthony Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 21:08
22:08CET
19. 34 Toksport WRT Soria Paulo Itu Sergiu ARG / ROU Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 21:09
22:09CET
20. 32 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 21:10
22:10CET
21. 31 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 21:11
22:11CET
22. 30 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 21:12
22:12CET
23. 29 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 21:13
22:13CET
24. 28 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 21:14
22:14CET
25. 27 Esc. La Palma Isla Bonita García Carlos David Ghuneim Nazer ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 21:15
22:15CET
26. 26 Proracing Rally Team Potiiko Serhii Mishyn Ivan LTU Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC2 21:16
22:16CET
27. 25 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC2 21:17
22:17CET
28. 24 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 21:18
22:18CET
29. 23 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 21:19
22:19CET
30. 22 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 RC2
ERC2 21:20
22:20CET
31. 21 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 21:21
22:21CET
32. 20 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERCJ 21:22
22:22CET
33. 19 RallyTechnology Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 21:23
22:23CET
34. 18 C.D. Todo Sport Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:24
22:24CET
35. 17 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:25
22:25CET
36. 16 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 21:26
22:26CET
37. 15 C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 21:27
22:27CET
38. 14 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 21:28
22:28CET
39. 12 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:29
22:29CET
40. 11 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Sánchez Alba ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:30
22:30CET
41. 10 Canarias Sport Club Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:31
22:31CET
42. 9 Citroen Rally Team Solans Jan Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 21:32
22:32CET
43. 8 Hyundai Ares Racing Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:33
22:33CET
44. 7 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:34
22:34CET
45. 6 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:35
22:35CET
46. 5 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 21:36
22:36CET
47. 4 Team MRF Tyres Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 21:37
22:37CET
48. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 21:38
22:38CET
49. 2 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:39
22:39CET
50. 1 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 21:40
22:40CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ