Rally Islas Canarias 2021

Rally Islas Canarias 2021


18. 11. 2021 - 20. 11. 2021

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 5 CHL Sport Auto Bonato Yoann Boulloud Benjamin FRA Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:30
10:30CET
2. 1 Orlen Team Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:32
10:32CET
3. 2 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:34
10:34CET
4. 9 Citroen Rally Team Solans Jan Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:36
10:36CET
5. 6 Team MRF Tyres Campedelli Simone Canton Tania ITA Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:38
10:38CET
6. 4 Team MRF Tyres Solans Nil Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:40
10:40CET
7. 8 Hyundai Ares Racing Ares Iván Vázquez David ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:42
10:42CET
8. 15 C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Hyundai i20 N Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:44
10:44CET
9. 14 C.D. Copi Sport Cruz Enrique Mujica Yeray ESP Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:46
10:46CET
10. 3 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
ERC1 09:48
10:48CET
11. 11 Hyundai Motor España Pernía Surhayen Sánchez Alba ESP Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:50
10:50CET
12. 12 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:52
10:52CET
13. 7 Escudería Lalín - Deza Vilariño Luis Murado José ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:54
10:54CET
14. 16 Plon RT Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
ERC1 09:56
10:56CET
15. 17 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 09:58
10:58CET
16. 19 RallyTechnology Chwist Daniel Heller Kamil POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 09:59
10:59CET
17. 10 Canarias Sport Club Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
ERC1 10:00
11:00CET
18. 18 C.D. Todo Sport Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:01
11:01CET
19. 20 M-Sport Poland Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta Rally3 RC3
ERCJ 10:02
11:02CET
20. 23 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:03
11:03CET
21. 25 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Csökő Zoltán HUN Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC2 10:04
11:04CET
22. 24 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 10:05
11:05CET
23. 21 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Pardo Javier Pérez Adrián ESP Suzuki Swift R4lly S RC2
ERC2 10:06
11:06CET
24. 27 Esc. La Palma Isla Bonita García Carlos David Ghuneim Nazer ESP Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 10:07
11:07CET
25. 22 Feofanov Dmitry Feofanov Dmitry Kokins Normunds LVA Suzuki Swift R4 RC2
ERC2 10:08
11:08CET
26. 26 Proracing Rally Team Potiiko Serhii Mishyn Ivan LTU Škoda Fabia R4 RC2
ERC2 10:09
11:09CET
27. 35 CHL Sport Auto Fotia Anthony Dunand Arnaud FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:11
11:11CET
28. 37 Recalvi Team Cagiao Jorge Blanco Amelia María ESP Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:12
11:12CET
29. 30 Porvoon Autopalvelu Pajari Sami Salminen Marko FIN Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:13
11:13CET
30. 34 Toksport WRT Soria Paulo Itu Sergiu ARG / ROU Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:14
11:14CET
31. 29 Rallye Team Spain Bassas Josep Coronado Axel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:15
11:15CET
32. 28 Toksport WRT Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Gorguilo Anthony FRA Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:16
11:16CET
33. 31 M-Sport Racing Kft. László Martin Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:17
11:17CET
34. 32 Loof Nick Loof Nick Magalhães Hugo DEU / PRT Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
ERC3J 10:18
11:18CET
35. 38 Esc. Hierro Sur Hernández Zósimo Guerra Marcos ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:19
11:19CET
36. 36 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Opel Corsa Rally4 RC4
ERC3 10:20
11:20CET
37. 39 C.D. Evesport Suarez Miguel Angel Sosa Daniel ESP Škoda Fabia Rally2 Evo RC2
10:23
11:23CET
38. 40 Sports & You Caamaño Iago Rodriguez Alberto ESP Citroën C3 Rally2 RC2
10:24
11:24CET
39. 41 Esc. Maspalomas Avella Benjamín Alemán Agustín ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:25
11:25CET
40. 42 Yacar Racing Palomo Óscar Chamorro Alberto ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:26
11:26CET
41. 43 C.D. ProGT Arafo Fuentes Sergio Peña Alain ESP Renault Clio Rally4 RC4
10:27
11:27CET
42. 44 C.D. Seventen Cruz Fernando Bonilla Ariday ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:28
11:28CET
43. 45 C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport de la Cruz Juan Carlos Espino Gabriel ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:29
11:29CET
44. 46 C.D. Copi Sport Falcón Arminda Rivero David ESP Ford Fiesta Rally4 RC4
10:30
11:30CET
45. 47 C.D. Todo Sport Naranjo Manuel Ángel Tadeo Francisco ESP Peugeot 208 Rally4 RC4
10:31
11:31CET
46. 48 C.D. Cartenara Motor Martín Marcos Rivero Armando ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:32
11:32CET
47. 49 C.D. Fan Motor T.C. Hernández Manuel Bethencourt David ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:33
11:33CET
48. 50 Esc. Maspalomas Sanchez David Pérez Emilio ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:34
11:34CET
49. 51 Esc. Aterura Gil Sebastián Gil Adrián ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:35
11:35CET
50. 52 C.D. Muymo Mujer y Motor de Canarias Ramírez Francisco Javier Llarena Minerva ESP Renault Clio Rally5 RC5
10:36
11:36CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ