Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011


25. 08. 2011 - 28. 08. 2011

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 17:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 17:01CET
3. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 17:02CET
4. 4 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 17:03CET
5. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 17:04CET
6. 6 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 17:05CET
7. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 17:06CET
8. 8 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 17:07CET
9. 9 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 17:08CET
10. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 17:09CET
11. 11 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 17:10CET
12. 12 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 17:11CET
13. 14 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:12CET
14. 15 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
17:13CET
15. 16 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:14CET
16. 17 Rufa Club Sandell Patrik Parmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:15CET
17. 18 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
17:16CET
18. 19 Rufa Club Kostka Tomáš Houšť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:17CET
19. 20 Breen Craig Breen Craig Roberts Gareth IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
17:18CET
20. 21 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:19CET
21. 22 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kahle Matthias Göbel Peter DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:20CET
22. 23 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:21CET
23. 24 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:22CET
24. 25 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Connolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:23CET
25. 26 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:24CET
26. 27 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
17:25CET
27. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:26CET
28. 29 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wallenwein Mark Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:27CET
29. 30 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:28CET
30. 31 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
17:29CET
31. 32 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
17:30CET
32. 33 Advan Team Nutahara Nutahara Fumio Ichino Hakaru JPN Subaru Impreza R4 2
17:31CET
33. 34 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:32CET
34. 35 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:33CET
35. 36 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:34CET
36. 37 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:35CET
37. 38 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
17:36CET
38. 39 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:37CET
39. 40 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
17:38CET
40. 41 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:39CET
41. 43 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Granai Lorenzo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:40CET
42. 44 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:41CET
43. 45 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:42CET
44. 46 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:43CET
45. 47 Fogi Com Kft. Matics Mihály Viczena Gábor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:44CET
46. 48 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:45CET
47. 50 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Coufalík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:46CET
48. 51 Heloïse Johan Heloïse Johan Gorczyca Thibault FRA Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:47CET
49. 52 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:48CET
50. 53 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:49CET
51. 54 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:50CET
52. 55 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:51CET
53. 56 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Tóth Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:52CET
54. 57 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
17:53CET
55. 58 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
17:54CET
56. 59 Slavov Todor Slavov Todor Filipov Dobromir BGR Renault Clio R3 5
17:55CET
57. 60 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
17:56CET
58. 61 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
17:57CET
59. 62 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes Zsolt Kerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
17:58CET
60. 63 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
17:59CET
61. 64 Wollinger Daniel Wollinger Daniel Kleibenzettl Martin AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:00CET
62. 65 Krózser Menyhért Krózser Menyhért Papp György HUN Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:01CET
63. 66 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
18:02CET
64. 67 Albertini Stefano Albertini Stefano Scattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
18:03CET
65. 68 Brynda Petr Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:04CET
66. 69 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 5
18:05CET
67. 70 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:06CET
68. 71 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Magat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
18:07CET
69. 72 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Renault Megane RS 3
18:08CET
70. 73 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:09CET
71. 74 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:10CET
72. 76 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:11CET
73. 77 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Kranjc Enej SVN Peugeot 207 R3T 5
18:12CET
74. 78 Puskádi János Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
18:13CET
75. 79 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun Jarosław Burkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:14CET
76. 80 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Kostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:15CET
77. 81 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:16CET
78. 82 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:17CET
79. 83 Cosma Vlad Cosma Vlad Dorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:18CET
80. 84 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Eliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:19CET
81. 85 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:20CET
82. 87 Váci Auto SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:21CET
83. 88 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:22CET
84. 89 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko Marek Špavelková Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:23CET
85. 90 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Plachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:24CET
86. 93 SAS Zlín Jarcovják Miroslav Zábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:25CET
87. 94 Macek Karel Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
18:26CET
88. 95 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:27CET
89. 96 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:28CET
90. 97 Para Jerzy Para Jerzy Piskorski Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 5
18:29CET
91. 99 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:30CET
92. 100 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:31CET
93. 101 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
18:32CET
94. 102 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr Jiří Dufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:33CET
95. 103 SAS Zlín Sopúch Martin Plšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:34CET
96. 104 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:35CET
97. 105 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:36CET
98. 106 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:37CET
99. 107 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Vojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
18:38CET
100. 108 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:39CET
101. 109 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:40CET
102. 110 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:41CET
103. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:42CET
104. 112 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:43CET
105. 113 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Sivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:44CET
106. 114 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
18:45CET
107. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
18:46CET
108. 117 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
18:47CET
109. 118 Nagy Pavol Nagy Pavol Kušnier Pavol SVK Škoda Fabia 10
18:48CET
110. 119 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
18:49CET
111. 121 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:50CET
112. 122 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Victor Martine BEL / LUX Toyota Yaris 10
18:51CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ