Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011


25. 08. 2011 - 28. 08. 2011

Start order - section 1, leg 1

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 122 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Victor Martine BEL / LUX Toyota Yaris 10
21:12CET
2. 121 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:13CET
3. 119 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
21:14CET
4. 118 Nagy Pavol Nagy Pavol Kušnier Pavol SVK Škoda Fabia 10
21:15CET
5. 117 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
21:16CET
6. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
21:17CET
7. 114 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
21:18CET
8. 113 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Sivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:19CET
9. 112 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:20CET
10. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:21CET
11. 110 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:22CET
12. 109 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:23CET
13. 108 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:24CET
14. 107 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Vojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
21:25CET
15. 106 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:26CET
16. 105 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:27CET
17. 104 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
21:28CET
18. 103 SAS Zlín Sopúch Martin Plšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:29CET
19. 102 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr Jiří Dufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:30CET
20. 101 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
21:31CET
21. 100 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
21:32CET
22. 99 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
21:33CET
23. 97 Para Jerzy Para Jerzy Piskorski Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 5
21:34CET
24. 96 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:35CET
25. 95 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
21:36CET
26. 94 Macek Karel Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
21:37CET
27. 93 SAS Zlín Jarcovják Miroslav Zábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21:38CET
28. 90 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Plachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
21:39CET
29. 89 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko Marek Špavelková Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:40CET
30. 88 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:41CET
31. 87 Váci Auto SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:42CET
32. 85 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:43CET
33. 84 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Eliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:44CET
34. 83 Cosma Vlad Cosma Vlad Dorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:45CET
35. 82 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:46CET
36. 81 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:47CET
37. 80 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Kostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
21:48CET
38. 79 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun Jarosław Burkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
21:49CET
39. 78 Puskádi János Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
21:50CET
40. 77 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Kranjc Enej SVN Peugeot 207 R3T 5
21:51CET
41. 76 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
21:52CET
42. 74 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:53CET
43. 73 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:54CET
44. 72 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Renault Megane RS 3
21:55CET
45. 71 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Magat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
21:56CET
46. 70 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:57CET
47. 69 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 5
21:58CET
48. 68 Brynda Petr Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
21:59CET
49. 67 Albertini Stefano Albertini Stefano Scattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
22:00CET
50. 66 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
22:01CET
51. 65 Krózser Menyhért Krózser Menyhért Papp György HUN Citroën DS3 R3T 5
22:02CET
52. 64 Wollinger Daniel Wollinger Daniel Kleibenzettl Martin AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
22:03CET
53. 63 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
22:04CET
54. 62 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes Zsolt Kerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
22:05CET
55. 61 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
22:06CET
56. 60 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
22:07CET
57. 59 Slavov Todor Slavov Todor Filipov Dobromir BGR Renault Clio R3 5
22:08CET
58. 58 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
22:09CET
59. 57 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
22:10CET
60. 56 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Tóth Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:11CET
61. 55 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:12CET
62. 54 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:13CET
63. 53 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:14CET
64. 52 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:15CET
65. 51 Heloïse Johan Heloïse Johan Gorczyca Thibault FRA Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:16CET
66. 50 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Coufalík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:17CET
67. 48 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:18CET
68. 47 Fogi Com Kft. Matics Mihály Viczena Gábor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:19CET
69. 46 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:20CET
70. 45 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:21CET
71. 44 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:22CET
72. 43 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Granai Lorenzo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:23CET
73. 41 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:24CET
74. 40 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:25CET
75. 39 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:26CET
76. 38 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
22:27CET
77. 37 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:28CET
78. 36 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:29CET
79. 35 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:30CET
80. 34 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:31CET
81. 33 Advan Team Nutahara Nutahara Fumio Ichino Hakaru JPN Subaru Impreza R4 2
22:32CET
82. 32 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
22:33CET
83. 31 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:34CET
84. 30 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:35CET
85. 29 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wallenwein Mark Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:36CET
86. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:37CET
87. 27 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
22:38CET
88. 26 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22:39CET
89. 25 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Connolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:40CET
90. 24 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22:41CET
91. 23 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:42CET
92. 22 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kahle Matthias Göbel Peter DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:43CET
93. 21 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:44CET
94. 20 Breen Craig Breen Craig Roberts Gareth IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
22:45CET
95. 19 Rufa Club Kostka Tomáš Houšť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:46CET
96. 18 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:47CET
97. 17 Rufa Club Sandell Patrik Parmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:48CET
98. 16 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:49CET
99. 15 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
22:50CET
100. 14 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
22:51CET
101. 12 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 22:52CET
102. 11 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 22:53CET
103. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 22:54CET
104. 9 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 22:55CET
105. 8 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 22:56CET
106. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 22:57CET
107. 6 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 22:58CET
108. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 22:59CET
109. 4 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 23:00CET
110. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 23:01CET
111. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 23:02CET
112. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 23:03CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ