Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011


25. 08. 2011 - 28. 08. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 97

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 07:40CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 07:42CET
3. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 07:44CET
4. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 07:46CET
5. 4 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 07:48CET
6. 8 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 07:50CET
7. 16 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:52CET
8. 20 Breen Craig Breen Craig Roberts Gareth IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
07:54CET
9. 14 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
07:56CET
10. 11 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 07:58CET
11. 9 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 07:59CET
12. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 08:00CET
13. 12 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 08:01CET
14. 23 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:02CET
15. 17 Rufa Club Sandell Patrik Parmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:03CET
16. 21 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:04CET
17. 25 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Connolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:05CET
18. 27 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:06CET
19. 6 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:07CET
20. 32 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:08CET
21. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:09CET
22. 29 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wallenwein Mark Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:10CET
23. 22 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kahle Matthias Göbel Peter DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:11CET
24. 18 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:12CET
25. 26 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:13CET
26. 37 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:14CET
27. 34 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:15CET
28. 24 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:16CET
29. 30 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:17CET
30. 31 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:18CET
31. 35 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:19CET
32. 36 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:20CET
33. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:21CET
34. 56 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Tóth Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:22CET
35. 50 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Coufalík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:23CET
36. 38 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:24CET
37. 66 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
08:25CET
38. 58 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:26CET
39. 67 Albertini Stefano Albertini Stefano Scattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
08:27CET
40. 69 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 5
08:28CET
41. 71 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Magat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
08:29CET
42. 47 Fogi Com Kft. Matics Mihály Viczena Gábor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:30CET
43. 41 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:31CET
44. 40 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:32CET
45. 59 Slavov Todor Slavov Todor Filipov Dobromir BGR Renault Clio R3 5
08:33CET
46. 52 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:34CET
47. 39 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:35CET
48. 70 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:36CET
49. 62 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes Zsolt Kerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:37CET
50. 76 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:38CET
51. 68 Brynda Petr Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:39CET
52. 44 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:40CET
53. 48 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:41CET
54. 80 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Kostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:42CET
55. 79 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun Jarosław Burkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:43CET
56. 73 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:44CET
57. 57 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:45CET
58. 51 Heloïse Johan Heloïse Johan Gorczyca Thibault FRA Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:46CET
59. 43 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Granai Lorenzo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:47CET
60. 54 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:48CET
61. 55 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:49CET
62. 61 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
08:50CET
63. 65 Krózser Menyhért Krózser Menyhért Papp György HUN Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:51CET
64. 85 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:52CET
65. 82 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:53CET
66. 81 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:54CET
67. 90 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Plachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:55CET
68. 74 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:56CET
69. 105 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:57CET
70. 104 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:58CET
71. 100 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:59CET
72. 89 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko Marek Špavelková Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:00CET
73. 83 Cosma Vlad Cosma Vlad Dorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:01CET
74. 84 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Eliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:02CET
75. 77 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Kranjc Enej SVN Peugeot 207 R3T 5
09:03CET
76. 106 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:04CET
77. 108 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:05CET
78. 93 SAS Zlín Jarcovják Miroslav Zábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:06CET
79. 95 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:07CET
80. 99 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:08CET
81. 88 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:09CET
82. 97 Para Jerzy Para Jerzy Piskorski Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 5
09:10CET
83. 112 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:11CET
84. 78 Puskádi János Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:12CET
85. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:13CET
86. 109 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:14CET
87. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:15CET
88. 118 Nagy Pavol Nagy Pavol Kušnier Pavol SVK Škoda Fabia 10
09:16CET
89. 107 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Vojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
09:17CET
90. 103 SAS Zlín Sopúch Martin Plšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:18CET
91. 113 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Sivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:19CET
92. 119 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
09:20CET
93. 96 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:21CET
94. 117 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:22CET
95. 121 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:23CET
96. 114 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
09:24CET
97. 122 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Victor Martine BEL / LUX Toyota Yaris 10
09:25CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ