Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2011


25. 08. 2011 - 28. 08. 2011

Start order - section 2, leg 1

Number of crews: 112

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA A 08:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Hänninen Juho Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:02CET
3. 3 BFO-Skoda Rally Team Loix Freddy Miclotte Fréderic BEL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:04CET
4. 4 Peugeot Team Belux Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 08:06CET
5. 5 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:08CET
6. 6 Proton Motorsports Basso Giandomenico Dotta Mitia ITA Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:10CET
7. 7 Peugeot UK Wilks Guy Pugh Phil GBR Peugeot 207 S2000 2
FIA B 08:12CET
8. 8 Skoda Uk Motorsport Mikkelsen Andreas Fløene Ola NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:14CET
9. 9 Cersanit Rally Team Sołowow Michał Baran Maciej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA B 08:16CET
10. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:18CET
11. 11 Proton Motorsports Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Proton Satria Neo S2000 2
FIA B 08:19CET
12. 12 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B 08:20CET
13. 14 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:21CET
14. 15 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:22CET
15. 16 TGS Worldwide OU Gardemeister Toni Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:23CET
16. 17 Rufa Club Sandell Patrik Parmander Staffan SWE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:24CET
17. 18 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:25CET
18. 19 Rufa Club Kostka Tomáš Houšť Vít CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:26CET
19. 20 Breen Craig Breen Craig Roberts Gareth IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:27CET
20. 21 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:28CET
21. 22 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kahle Matthias Göbel Peter DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:29CET
22. 23 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:30CET
23. 24 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:31CET
24. 25 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Connolly Damien IRL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:32CET
25. 26 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:33CET
26. 27 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:34CET
27. 28 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Mourková Renata CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:35CET
28. 29 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wallenwein Mark Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:36CET
29. 30 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:37CET
30. 31 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:38CET
31. 32 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:39CET
32. 33 Advan Team Nutahara Nutahara Fumio Ichino Hakaru JPN Subaru Impreza R4 2
08:40CET
33. 34 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:41CET
34. 35 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:42CET
35. 36 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
36. 37 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:44CET
37. 38 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:45CET
38. 39 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:46CET
39. 40 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:47CET
40. 41 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:48CET
41. 43 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Granai Lorenzo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:49CET
42. 44 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:50CET
43. 45 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:51CET
44. 46 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:52CET
45. 47 Fogi Com Kft. Matics Mihály Viczena Gábor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:53CET
46. 48 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:54CET
47. 50 Mediasport Team Pantálek Milan Coufalík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:55CET
48. 51 Heloïse Johan Heloïse Johan Gorczyca Thibault FRA Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:56CET
49. 52 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:57CET
50. 53 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:58CET
51. 54 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:59CET
52. 55 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:00CET
53. 56 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Tóth Zsolt HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:01CET
54. 57 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:02CET
55. 58 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:03CET
56. 59 Slavov Todor Slavov Todor Filipov Dobromir BGR Renault Clio R3 5
09:04CET
57. 60 Impromat Motorsport Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:05CET
58. 61 Catwees Honda Racing Kangur Martin Ots Andres EST Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:06CET
59. 62 Pénzes Zsolt Pénzes Zsolt Kerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:07CET
60. 63 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:08CET
61. 64 Wollinger Daniel Wollinger Daniel Kleibenzettl Martin AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:09CET
62. 65 Krózser Menyhért Krózser Menyhért Papp György HUN Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:10CET
63. 66 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
09:11CET
64. 67 Albertini Stefano Albertini Stefano Scattolin Simone ITA Renault Clio R3 5
09:12CET
65. 68 Brynda Petr Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:13CET
66. 69 Mauffrey Eric Mauffrey Eric Houssin Gaetan FRA Renault Clio R3 5
09:14CET
67. 70 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:15CET
68. 71 Raoux Jean-Michel Raoux Jean-Michel Magat Laurent FRA Renault Clio R3 5
09:16CET
69. 72 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Renault Megane RS 3
09:17CET
70. 73 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:18CET
71. 74 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:19CET
72. 76 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:20CET
73. 77 AMK Recaro Slovenija Turk Rok Ložnar Kranjc Enej SVN Peugeot 207 R3T 5
09:21CET
74. 78 Puskádi János Puskádi János Godor Barna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:22CET
75. 79 Pletka Tomáš Kołtun Jarosław Burkacki Tadeusz POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:23CET
76. 80 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Kostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:24CET
77. 81 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:25CET
78. 82 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:26CET
79. 83 Cosma Vlad Cosma Vlad Dorca Florin ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:27CET
80. 84 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Eliáš Adam CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:28CET
81. 85 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:29CET
82. 87 Váci Auto SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:30CET
83. 88 A&D Rallye Team Stavjaník David Petřvalský Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:31CET
84. 89 L Racing s.r.o. Špavelko Marek Špavelková Szenderáková Gabriela SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:32CET
85. 90 Pletka Tomáš Pletka Tomáš Plachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:33CET
86. 93 SAS Zlín Jarcovják Miroslav Zábojník Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:34CET
87. 94 Macek Karel Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 2
09:35CET
88. 95 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:36CET
89. 96 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Kubíni Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:37CET
90. 97 Para Jerzy Para Jerzy Piskorski Michał POL Renault Clio Sport 5
09:38CET
91. 99 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:39CET
92. 100 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:40CET
93. 101 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:41CET
94. 102 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr Jiří Dufek Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:42CET
95. 103 SAS Zlín Sopúch Martin Plšek Martin CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:43CET
96. 104 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:44CET
97. 105 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:45CET
98. 106 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:46CET
99. 107 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Vojta Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
09:47CET
100. 108 Hrabec Oldřich Březík Jan Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:48CET
101. 109 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:49CET
102. 110 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:50CET
103. 111 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:51CET
104. 112 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:52CET
105. 113 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Sivov Nedyalko BGR Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:53CET
106. 114 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 VTS 6
09:54CET
107. 115 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:55CET
108. 117 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:56CET
109. 118 Nagy Pavol Nagy Pavol Kušnier Pavol SVK Škoda Fabia 10
09:57CET
110. 119 KRTZ IV. v AČR Kouřil Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
09:58CET
111. 121 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:59CET
112. 122 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Victor Martine BEL / LUX Toyota Yaris 10
10:00CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ