Rally Bohemia 2016

Rally Bohemia 2016


01. 07. 2016 - 03. 07. 2016

Start order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 78

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
FIA 13:20CET
2. 3 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
ASN 13:21CET
3. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Zalabák Pavel CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 13:22CET
4. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 13:23CET
5. 6 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 13:24CET
6. 7 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Jakeš Miroslav Ehlová Marcela CZE Citroën DS3 R5 2
ASN 13:25CET
7. 8 Kreim Fabian Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 13:26CET
8. 9 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 13:27CET
9. 10 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 13:28CET
10. 11 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 13:29CET
11. 12 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 13:30CET
12. 15 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Peugeot 206 WRC 13
13:31CET
13. 16 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
13:32CET
14. 17 Scharmach Peter Scharmach Peter Zenz Dennis NZL / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 2
13:33CET
15. 18 KM Racing Slovakia Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
13:35CET
16. 19 Kresta Racing Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:36CET
17. 20 Kimi Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:37CET
18. 21 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:38CET
19. 22 Duck Racing Subaru ČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:39CET
20. 23 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:40CET
21. 24 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:41CET
22. 25 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:42CET
23. 26 Tošovský Jiří Tošovský Jiří Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:43CET
24. 27 Svarmetal Motorsport Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13:44CET
25. 28 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:45CET
26. 29 Dunovský Peugeot Rallye Team Klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
13:46CET
27. 30 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
13:47CET
28. 31 KIT Racing Kundlák Ján Rezková Michala CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
13:48CET
29. 32 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
13:49CET
30. 34 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:50CET
31. 35 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
13:51CET
32. 36 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
13:52CET
33. 37 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13:53CET
34. 65 MR Autosport r.t. Nagy Pavol Večerka Michal SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
13:54CET
35. 38 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
13:55CET
36. 39 MRS Racing Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
13:56CET
37. 40 KM Racing Slovakia Guryča Tomáš Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
13:57CET
38. 42 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
13:58CET
39. 45 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
13:59CET
40. 46 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
14:00CET
41. 47 Horák Libor Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:01CET
42. 48 KM Racing Slovakia Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:02CET
43. 49 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:03CET
44. 50 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:04CET
45. 51 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14:05CET
46. 52 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Adámek Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
14:06CET
47. 53 Opel Danmark Madsen Jacob Lykke Jensen Line DNK Opel Adam R2 6
14:07CET
48. 54 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
14:08CET
49. 57 Kimi Racing Kuba Filip Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
14:09CET
50. 58 ZOFI Czech National Rally Team Stejskal Václav jun. Říha Lukáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
14:11CET
51. 59 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
14:12CET
52. 60 Cito Racing Team Trojan Michal Benda Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
14:13CET
53. 61 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
14:14CET
54. 62 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
14:15CET
55. 63 Surovič Jan Surovič Jan Němec Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 6
14:16CET
56. 64 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
14:17CET
57. 67 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Špačková Monika CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
14:18CET
58. 68 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Procházka Marek CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
14:19CET
59. 70 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
14:20CET
60. 71 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
14:21CET
61. 72 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:22CET
62. 73 Kovář David Kovář David Belda Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
14:23CET
63. 74 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Kotková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:24CET
64. 78 Autobazar Automex Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:25CET
65. 75 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:26CET
66. 76 Fiala Petr Fiala Petr Zigler Martin CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:27CET
67. 77 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:28CET
68. 79 Kadlec Miroslav Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
14:29CET
69. 80 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Volín Miloslav CZE Škoda Felicia 7
14:30CET
70. 81 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:31CET
71. 82 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:32CET
72. 83 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:33CET
73. 84 Dukát Petr Dukát Petr Sedláček Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:34CET
74. 86 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
14:35CET
75. 87 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:36CET
76. 88 Nipča Jakub Nipča Jakub Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:37CET
77. 89 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Bartášek Josef Slavík Jan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
14:38CET
78. 90 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
14:39CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ