Rally Liepaja 2017

Rally Liepaja 2017


06. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 29

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA / ERC1 15:27
14:27CET
2. 2 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:29
14:29CET
3. 3 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:31
14:31CET
4. 4 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:33
14:33CET
5. 5 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:35
14:35CET
6. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 15:37
14:37CET
7. 7 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 15:39
14:39CET
8. 8 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:41
14:41CET
9. 10 Rovanperä Kalle Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne LVA / FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:43
14:43CET
10. 11 Neiksans Rally Sport Berkis Janis Čeporjus Edgars LVA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 15:45
14:45CET
11. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 15:47
14:47CET
12. 14 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:49
14:49CET
13. 16 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:51
14:51CET
14. 17 Vorobjovs Jānis Vorobjovs Jānis Pūķis Ivo LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 15:53
14:53CET
15. 15 Neiksans Rally Sport Nitišs Reinis Neikšans Maris LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 15:55
14:55CET
16. 18 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:57
14:57CET
17. 19 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 15:59
14:59CET
18. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:01
15:01CET
19. 21 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 16:03
15:03CET
20. 22 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:05
15:05CET
21. 23 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 16:07
15:07CET
22. 24 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:09
15:09CET
23. 25 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Wydaeghe Martijn ITA / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:11
15:11CET
24. 26 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:13
15:13CET
25. 27 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 16:15
15:15CET
26. 28 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:17
15:17CET
27. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
FIA / ERC3 16:19
15:19CET
28. 31 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Mālnieks Andris LVA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 16:21
15:21CET
29. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 16:23
15:23CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ