Rally Liepaja 2017

Rally Liepaja 2017


06. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 33

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 16 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:55
06:55CET
2. 15 Neiksans Rally Sport Nitišs Reinis Neikšans Maris LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 07:57
06:57CET
3. 7 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:59
06:59CET
4. 17 Vorobjovs Jānis Vorobjovs Jānis Pūķis Ivo LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:01
07:01CET
5. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:03
07:03CET
6. 4 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:05
07:05CET
7. 8 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:07
07:07CET
8. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA / ERC1 08:09
07:09CET
9. 10 Rovanperä Kalle Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne LVA / FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:11
07:11CET
10. 5 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:13
07:13CET
11. 36 Vaškys Linas Vaškys Linas Paškevičius Laurynas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:15
07:15CET
12. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:17
07:17CET
13. 14 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:19
07:19CET
14. 18 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:21
07:21CET
15. 38 Kristensson Tom Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik DEU / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
08:23
07:23CET
16. 35 Neiksans Rally Sport Mikhaylov Alexander Kokins Normunds RUS / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:24
07:24CET
17. 11 Neiksans Rally Sport Berkis Janis Čeporjus Edgars LVA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:25
07:25CET
18. 19 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:26
07:26CET
19. 31 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Mālnieks Andris LVA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:27
07:27CET
20. 34 TGS Worldwide OU Al-Rashed Rakan Kalliolepo Jarkko SAU / FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:28
07:28CET
21. 22 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:29
07:29CET
22. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:30
07:30CET
23. 28 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:31
07:31CET
24. 37 Pipiras Jonas Pipiras Jonas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:32
07:32CET
25. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:33
07:33CET
26. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
FIA / ERC3 08:34
07:34CET
27. 26 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:35
07:35CET
28. 24 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:36
07:36CET
29. 21 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 08:37
07:37CET
30. 39 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Korsia Volodymyr RUS / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:38
07:38CET
31. 23 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 08:39
07:39CET
32. 25 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Wydaeghe Martijn ITA / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:40
07:40CET
33. 27 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:41
07:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ