Rally Liepaja 2017

Rally Liepaja 2017


06. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Starting order to pre-start area

Number of crews: 35

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA / ERC1 18:30
17:30CET
2. 2 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:30
17:30CET
3. 3 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:31
17:31CET
4. 4 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:31
17:31CET
5. 5 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:32
17:32CET
6. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:32
17:32CET
7. 7 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:33
17:33CET
8. 8 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:33
17:33CET
9. 11 Neiksans Rally Sport Berkis Janis Čeporjus Edgars LVA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:34
17:34CET
10. 10 Rovanperä Kalle Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne LVA / FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:34
17:34CET
11. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 18:35
17:35CET
12. 14 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:35
17:35CET
13. 15 Neiksans Rally Sport Nitišs Reinis Neikšans Maris LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 18:36
17:36CET
14. 16 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:36
17:36CET
15. 17 Vorobjovs Jānis Vorobjovs Jānis Pūķis Ivo LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:37
17:37CET
16. 18 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:37
17:37CET
17. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:38
17:38CET
18. 19 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:38
17:38CET
19. 21 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 18:39
17:39CET
20. 22 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:39
17:39CET
21. 23 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 18:40
17:40CET
22. 24 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:40
17:40CET
23. 26 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:41
17:41CET
24. 25 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Wydaeghe Martijn ITA / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:41
17:41CET
25. 27 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:42
17:42CET
26. 28 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:42
17:42CET
27. 31 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Mālnieks Andris LVA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:43
17:43CET
28. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
FIA / ERC3 18:43
17:43CET
29. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:44
17:44CET
30. 34 TGS Worldwide OU Al-Rashed Rakan Kalliolepo Jarkko SAU / FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
18:44
17:44CET
31. 35 Neiksans Rally Sport Mikhaylov Alexander Kokins Normunds RUS / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
18:45
17:45CET
32. 36 Vaškys Linas Vaškys Linas Paškevičius Laurynas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
18:45
17:45CET
33. 37 Pipiras Jonas Pipiras Jonas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
18:46
17:46CET
34. 38 Kristensson Tom Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik DEU / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
18:46
17:46CET
35. 39 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Korsia Volodymyr RUS / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
18:47
17:47CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ