Rally Liepaja 2017

Rally Liepaja 2017


06. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 35

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 17 Vorobjovs Jānis Vorobjovs Jānis Pūķis Ivo LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:00
08:00CET
2. 4 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:02
08:02CET
3. 3 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:04
08:04CET
4. 5 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:06
08:06CET
5. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA / ERC1 09:08
08:08CET
6. 10 Rovanperä Kalle Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne LVA / FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:10
08:10CET
7. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:12
08:12CET
8. 8 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:14
08:14CET
9. 11 Neiksans Rally Sport Berkis Janis Čeporjus Edgars LVA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:16
08:16CET
10. 2 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
08:18CET
11. 7 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
08:20CET
12. 16 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:22
08:22CET
13. 15 Neiksans Rally Sport Nitišs Reinis Neikšans Maris LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 09:24
08:24CET
14. 14 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:26
08:26CET
15. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 09:28
08:28CET
16. 31 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Mālnieks Andris LVA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:29
08:29CET
17. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:30
08:30CET
18. 19 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:31
08:31CET
19. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
FIA / ERC3 09:32
08:32CET
20. 27 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:33
08:33CET
21. 18 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:34
08:34CET
22. 22 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:35
08:35CET
23. 24 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:36
08:36CET
24. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:37
08:37CET
25. 26 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:38
08:38CET
26. 28 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:39
08:39CET
27. 21 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 09:40
08:40CET
28. 25 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Wydaeghe Martijn ITA / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:41
08:41CET
29. 23 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 09:42
08:42CET
30. 34 TGS Worldwide OU Al-Rashed Rakan Kalliolepo Jarkko SAU / FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:43
08:43CET
31. 35 Neiksans Rally Sport Mikhaylov Alexander Kokins Normunds RUS / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:45
08:45CET
32. 36 Vaškys Linas Vaškys Linas Paškevičius Laurynas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
09:46
08:46CET
33. 37 Pipiras Jonas Pipiras Jonas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
09:47
08:47CET
34. 38 Kristensson Tom Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik DEU / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
09:48
08:48CET
35. 39 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Korsia Volodymyr RUS / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:49
08:49CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ