Rally Liepaja 2017

Rally Liepaja 2017


06. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Starting order for Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 35

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA / ERC1 20:30
19:30CET
2. 2 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:31
19:31CET
3. 3 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 20:32
19:32CET
4. 4 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:33
19:33CET
5. 5 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:34
19:34CET
6. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:35
19:35CET
7. 7 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:36
19:36CET
8. 8 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 20:37
19:37CET
9. 10 Rovanperä Kalle Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne LVA / FIN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 20:38
19:38CET
10. 11 Neiksans Rally Sport Berkis Janis Čeporjus Edgars LVA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 20:39
19:39CET
11. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 20:40
19:40CET
12. 14 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:41
19:41CET
13. 15 Neiksans Rally Sport Nitišs Reinis Neikšans Maris LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 20:42
19:42CET
14. 16 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:43
19:43CET
15. 17 Vorobjovs Jānis Vorobjovs Jānis Pūķis Ivo LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:44
19:44CET
16. 18 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:45
19:45CET
17. 19 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:46
19:46CET
18. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:47
19:47CET
19. 21 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 20:48
19:48CET
20. 22 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:49
19:49CET
21. 23 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 20:50
19:50CET
22. 24 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:51
19:51CET
23. 25 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Wydaeghe Martijn ITA / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:52
19:52CET
24. 26 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:53
19:53CET
25. 27 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 20:54
19:54CET
26. 28 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:55
19:55CET
27. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
FIA / ERC3 20:56
19:56CET
28. 31 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Mālnieks Andris LVA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:57
19:57CET
29. 33 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 20:58
19:58CET
30. 34 TGS Worldwide OU Al-Rashed Rakan Kalliolepo Jarkko SAU / FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
20:59
19:59CET
31. 35 Neiksans Rally Sport Mikhaylov Alexander Kokins Normunds RUS / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
21:00
20:00CET
32. 36 Vaškys Linas Vaškys Linas Paškevičius Laurynas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
21:01
20:01CET
33. 37 Pipiras Jonas Pipiras Jonas Paliukėnas Aisvydas LTU Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
21:02
20:02CET
34. 38 Kristensson Tom Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik DEU / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
21:03
20:03CET
35. 39 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Korsia Volodymyr RUS / UKR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:04
20:04CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ