Rally Rzeszów 2017

Rally Rzeszów 2017


04. 08. 2017 - 05. 08. 2017

Starting order into Qualify

Number of crews: 44

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:30CET
2. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 11:31CET
3. 3 Adapta Motorsport AS Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:32CET
4. 4 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Dini Gilbert FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 11:33CET
5. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:34CET
6. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:35CET
7. 7 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:36CET
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:37CET
9. 9 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:38CET
10. 10 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:39CET
11. 11 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:40CET
12. 12 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:41CET
13. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 11:42CET
14. 15 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:43CET
15. 16 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:44CET
16. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:45CET
17. 18 Nivette Filip Nivette Filip Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:46CET
18. 19 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 11:47CET
19. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:48CET
20. 21 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:49CET
21. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:50CET
22. 23 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:51CET
23. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:52CET
24. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 11:53CET
25. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:54CET
26. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:55CET
27. 28 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Wróbel Jakub POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 11:56CET
28. 29 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 11:57CET
29. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:58CET
30. 31 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:59CET
31. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:00CET
32. 34 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:01CET
33. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:02CET
34. 36 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:03CET
35. 37 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:04CET
36. 38 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:05CET
37. 39 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:06CET
38. 40 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 12:07CET
39. 41 Toyota Motorsport GmbH Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
ERC3 12:08CET
40. 42 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:09CET
41. 43 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:10CET
42. 44 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:11CET
43. 45 JB Malherbe Racing Spirit Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:12CET
44. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 12:13CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ