Rally Rzeszów 2017

Rally Rzeszów 2017


04. 08. 2017 - 05. 08. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 9 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:20CET
2. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:22CET
3. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:24CET
4. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:26CET
5. 3 Adapta Motorsport AS Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:28CET
6. 15 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:30CET
7. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:32CET
8. 11 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:34CET
9. 12 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:36CET
10. 18 Nivette Filip Nivette Filip Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:38CET
11. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:40CET
12. 7 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:42CET
13. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:44CET
14. 16 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:46CET
15. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:48CET
16. 4 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Dini Gilbert FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:49CET
17. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:50CET
18. 19 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:51CET
19. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:52CET
20. 21 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:53CET
21. 10 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:54CET
22. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:55CET
23. 23 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:56CET
24. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:57CET
25. 28 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Wróbel Jakub POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 09:58CET
26. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:59CET
27. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 10:00CET
28. 41 Toyota Motorsport GmbH Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
ERC3 10:02CET
29. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:03CET
30. 38 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:04CET
31. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:05CET
32. 40 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 10:06CET
33. 42 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:07CET
34. 44 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:08CET
35. 34 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:09CET
36. 45 JB Malherbe Racing Spirit Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:10CET
37. 29 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 10:11CET
38. 37 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:12CET
39. 43 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:13CET
40. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:14CET
41. 39 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:16CET
42. 31 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:18CET
43. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:19CET
44. 36 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:20CET
45. 47 ACI Team Italia Bottarelli Luca Fenoli Manuel ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
10:22CET
46. 48 Lamot Dariusz Lamot Dariusz Hryniuk Jarosław POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:23CET
47. 49 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Borko Tomasz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:24CET
48. 50 Blachdom Plus Evotech Jurecki Jacek Trela Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:25CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ