Rally Rzeszów 2017

Rally Rzeszów 2017


04. 08. 2017 - 05. 08. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 42

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:50CET
2. 9 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 07:52CET
3. 15 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 07:54CET
4. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:56CET
5. 3 Adapta Motorsport AS Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:58CET
6. 12 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:00CET
7. 7 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:02CET
8. 11 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:04CET
9. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:06CET
10. 4 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Dini Gilbert FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:08CET
11. 19 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:10CET
12. 16 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:12CET
13. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:14CET
14. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:16CET
15. 21 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:18CET
16. 18 Nivette Filip Nivette Filip Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:19CET
17. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:20CET
18. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:21CET
19. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:22CET
20. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:23CET
21. 10 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:24CET
22. 31 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:25CET
23. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:26CET
24. 43 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:27CET
25. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:28CET
26. 49 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Borko Tomasz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
08:29CET
27. 28 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Wróbel Jakub POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 08:30CET
28. 50 Blachdom Plus Evotech Jurecki Jacek Trela Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:31CET
29. 36 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:32CET
30. 39 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:33CET
31. 45 JB Malherbe Racing Spirit Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:34CET
32. 47 ACI Team Italia Bottarelli Luca Fenoli Manuel ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
08:35CET
33. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:36CET
34. 48 Lamot Dariusz Lamot Dariusz Hryniuk Jarosław POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:37CET
35. 29 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 08:38CET
36. 37 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:39CET
37. 42 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:40CET
38. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:41CET
39. 34 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:42CET
40. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:43CET
41. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:44CET
42. 40 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 08:45CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ