Rally Rzeszów 2017

Rally Rzeszów 2017


04. 08. 2017 - 05. 08. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
3. 3 Adapta Motorsport AS Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
4. 4 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Dini Gilbert FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
5. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28
7. 7 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
10. 10 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
11. 11 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
12. 12 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
13. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
14. 15 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28
15. 16 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
16. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 18 Nivette Filip Nivette Filip Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
18. 19 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28
19. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
20. 21 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
21. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
22. 23 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
23. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2
24. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
25. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
26. 28 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Wróbel Jakub POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2
27. 29 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27
28. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
29. 31 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
30. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
31. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
32. 34 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
33. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
34. 36 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
35. 37 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
36. 38 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
37. 39 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
38. 40 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3
39. 41 Toyota Motorsport GmbH Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
ERC3
40. 42 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
41. 43 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
42. 44 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
43. 45 JB Malherbe Racing Spirit Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
44. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27
45. 47 ACI Team Italia Bottarelli Luca Fenoli Manuel ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
46. 48 Lamot Dariusz Lamot Dariusz Hryniuk Jarosław POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
47. 49 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Borko Tomasz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
48. 50 Blachdom Plus Evotech Jurecki Jacek Trela Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ