Rally Rzeszów 2017

Rally Rzeszów 2017


04. 08. 2017 - 05. 08. 2017

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:00CET
2. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 18:01CET
3. 3 Adapta Motorsport AS Østberg Mads Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:02CET
4. 4 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Dini Gilbert FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 18:03CET
5. 5 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:04CET
6. 6 Peugeot Rally Academy López José Maria Rozada Borja ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:05CET
7. 7 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:06CET
8. 8 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:07CET
9. 9 Moffett Josh Moffett Josh Fulton James IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:08CET
10. 10 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:09CET
11. 11 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:10CET
12. 12 Michel Sylvain Michel Sylvain Degout Jérôme FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:11CET
13. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 18:12CET
14. 15 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:13CET
15. 16 ACCR Czech Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:14CET
16. 17 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:15CET
17. 18 Nivette Filip Nivette Filip Heller Kamil POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:16CET
18. 19 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:17CET
19. 20 Botka-Tlustak Racing Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:18CET
20. 21 RallyTechnology Gabryś Zbigniew Natkaniec Artur POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:19CET
21. 22 GK Forge Metkom Rally Team Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:20CET
22. 23 Juhász Média Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:21CET
23. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:22CET
24. 24 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 18:23CET
25. 25 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:24CET
26. 26 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:25CET
27. 28 Subaru Poland Rally Team Słobodzian Marcin Wróbel Jakub POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 18:26CET
28. 29 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3/U27 18:27CET
29. 30 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:28CET
30. 31 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:29CET
31. 32 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Huttunen Jari Linnaketo Antti FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:30CET
32. 34 ACCR Czech Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:31CET
33. 35 Opel Rallye Junior Team Molinaro Tamara Mayrhofer Ursula ITA / AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:32CET
34. 36 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Karel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:33CET
35. 37 Neiksans Rally Sport Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:34CET
36. 38 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Gryczyńska Balbina POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:35CET
37. 39 ACCR Czech Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:36CET
38. 40 RMC Motorsport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 18:37CET
39. 41 Toyota Motorsport GmbH Rossetti Luca Mori Eleonora ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
ERC3 18:38CET
40. 42 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT / CYP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:39CET
41. 43 Botka-Tlustak Racing Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:40CET
42. 44 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:41CET
43. 45 JB Malherbe Racing Spirit Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:42CET
44. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:43CET
45. 47 ACI Team Italia Bottarelli Luca Fenoli Manuel ITA Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
18:44CET
46. 48 Lamot Dariusz Lamot Dariusz Hryniuk Jarosław POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
18:45CET
47. 49 Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Byśkiniewicz Łukasz Borko Tomasz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
18:46CET
48. 50 Blachdom Plus Evotech Jurecki Jacek Trela Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
18:47CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ