Seajets Acropolis Rally 2017

Seajets Acropolis Rally 2017


02. 06. 2017 - 04. 06. 2017

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 28

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:30
17:30CET
2. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 18:31
17:31CET
3. 3 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Baumel Matthieu QAT / FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 18:32
17:32CET
4. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:33
17:33CET
5. 5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 18:34
17:34CET
6. 6 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:35
17:35CET
7. 7 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:36
17:36CET
8. 8 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:37
17:37CET
9. 9 Team Greece Philippedes George Mahaeras Leonidas GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:38
17:38CET
10. 10 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:39
17:39CET
11. 11 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:40
17:40CET
12. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 18:41
17:41CET
13. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 18:42
17:42CET
14. 15 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 18:43
17:43CET
15. 16 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Toktaş İsmet Bostanci Sedat TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 18:44
17:44CET
16. 18 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Giraudet Denis CYP / FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
18:45
17:45CET
17. 19 Tsolakidis Socratis Tsolakidis Socratis Dimos Haris GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
18:46
17:46CET
18. 20 Halkias Efthimios Halkias Efthimios Kontos Konstantinos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
18:47
17:47CET
19. 21 Jolly Club Anagnostakos Ioannis Bakloris Christos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
18:48
17:48CET
20. 22 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
18:49
17:49CET
21. 23 AKP Auto Parts Ltd Kyriacou Panayiotis Kalamaras Charalambos CYP Subaru Impreza STI RC2
18:50
17:50CET
22. 24 Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Panayiotis GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
18:51
17:51CET
23. 25 Olki Sport Rallying Spanos Dionysis Gotovos Sotiris GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
18:52
17:52CET
24. 26 Yiangou Motor Sport Ltd Yiangou Yiangos Christodoulakis Andreas CYP / GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
18:53
17:53CET
25. 27 Greek Fire Department Zounis Ioannis Intzoglou Nikolaos GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
18:54
17:54CET
26. 28 Peugeot Karellis Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
18:55
17:55CET
27. 29 Kaltsounis Haris Kaltsounis Haris Papageorgiou Thanos GRC Opel Corsa OPC RC2
18:56
17:56CET
28. 30 Yükselir Umut Fırat Yükselir Umut Fırat Çalık Feriha Ecem TUR Ford Fiesta R1 RC5
18:57
17:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ