Seajets Acropolis Rally 2017

Seajets Acropolis Rally 2017


02. 06. 2017 - 04. 06. 2017

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 28

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 11 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:00
08:00CET
2. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 09:02
08:02CET
3. 10 Érdi Tibor jr. Érdi Tibor jr. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:04
08:04CET
4. 9 Team Greece Philippedes George Mahaeras Leonidas GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:06
08:06CET
5. 8 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:08
08:08CET
6. 7 Botka-Tlustak Racing Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:10
08:10CET
7. 5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:12
08:12CET
8. 6 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:14
08:14CET
9. 3 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Baumel Matthieu QAT / FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:16
08:16CET
10. 4 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:18
08:18CET
11. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:20
08:20CET
12. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 09:22
08:22CET
13. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 09:24
08:24CET
14. 15 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 09:26
08:26CET
15. 16 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Toktaş İsmet Bostanci Sedat TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 09:28
08:28CET
16. 18 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Giraudet Denis CYP / FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
09:30
08:30CET
17. 19 Tsolakidis Socratis Tsolakidis Socratis Dimos Haris GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:32
08:32CET
18. 20 Halkias Efthimios Halkias Efthimios Kontos Konstantinos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:34
08:34CET
19. 21 Jolly Club Anagnostakos Ioannis Bakloris Christos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:36
08:36CET
20. 22 Q8 Oils Rally Team Panteli Petros Christodoulou Kyprias CYP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
09:38
08:38CET
21. 23 AKP Auto Parts Ltd Kyriacou Panayiotis Kalamaras Charalambos CYP Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:40
08:40CET
22. 27 Greek Fire Department Zounis Ioannis Intzoglou Nikolaos GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:42
08:42CET
23. 25 Olki Sport Rallying Spanos Dionysis Gotovos Sotiris GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:44
08:44CET
24. 26 Yiangou Motor Sport Ltd Yiangou Yiangos Christodoulakis Andreas CYP / GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:46
08:46CET
25. 24 Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Panayiotis GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
09:48
08:48CET
26. 28 Peugeot Karellis Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:50
08:50CET
27. 30 Yükselir Umut Fırat Yükselir Umut Fırat Çalık Feriha Ecem TUR Ford Fiesta R1 RC5
09:52
08:52CET
28. 29 Kaltsounis Haris Kaltsounis Haris Papageorgiou Thanos GRC Opel Corsa OPC RC2
09:54
08:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ