Seajets Acropolis Rally 2017

Seajets Acropolis Rally 2017


02. 06. 2017 - 04. 06. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 25

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 20 Halkias Efthimios Halkias Efthimios Kontos Konstantinos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:00
07:00CET
2. 8 von Thurn und Taxis Albert von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:02
07:02CET
3. 18 Tsouloftas Alexandros Tsouloftas Alexandros Giraudet Denis CYP / FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
08:04
07:04CET
4. 9 Team Greece Philippedes George Mahaeras Leonidas GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:06
07:06CET
5. 6 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:08
07:08CET
6. 5 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:10
07:10CET
7. 19 Tsolakidis Socratis Tsolakidis Socratis Dimos Haris GRC Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:12
07:12CET
8. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:14
07:14CET
9. 1 Magalhăes Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:16
07:16CET
10. 3 Al-Attiyah Nasser Al-Attiyah Nasser Baumel Matthieu QAT / FRA Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:18
07:18CET
11. 10 Érdi Tibor jr. Érdi Tibor jr. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:20
07:20CET
12. 11 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:22
07:22CET
13. 12 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Barone Maurizio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:24
07:24CET
14. 14 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Banaz Buğra Erdener Burak TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 08:26
07:26CET
15. 25 Olki Sport Rallying Spanos Dionysis Gotovos Sotiris GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:28
07:28CET
16. 15 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Özdemir Ümit Can Memişyazıcı Batuhan TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 08:30
07:30CET
17. 24 Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Vassilis Drymoussis Panayiotis GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:32
07:32CET
18. 16 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Toktaş İsmet Bostanci Sedat TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 08:34
07:34CET
19. 23 AKP Auto Parts Ltd Kyriacou Panayiotis Kalamaras Charalambos CYP Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:36
07:36CET
20. 26 Yiangou Motor Sport Ltd Yiangou Yiangos Christodoulakis Andreas CYP / GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:38
07:38CET
21. 28 Peugeot Karellis Karellis Chrysostomos Panayiotounis Elias GRC Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:40
07:40CET
22. 27 Greek Fire Department Zounis Ioannis Intzoglou Nikolaos GRC Subaru Impreza STI RC2
08:42
07:42CET
23. 21 Jolly Club Anagnostakos Ioannis Bakloris Christos GRC Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:44
07:44CET
24. 30 Yükselir Umut Fırat Yükselir Umut Fırat Çalık Feriha Ecem TUR Ford Fiesta R1 RC5
08:46
07:46CET
25. 29 Kaltsounis Haris Kaltsounis Haris Papageorgiou Thanos GRC Opel Corsa OPC RC2
08:48
07:48CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ