SVK Rally Příbram 2017

SVK Rally Příbram 2017


07. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 7 - Řiště-Březí
SS length: 10.43km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 2
CZE
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:06:37.3 94.51
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC
13 00:06:37.7 94.41
0.04
00:00:00.4
00:00:00.4
3 8
CZE
Szeja Jarosław / Szeja Marcin
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:06:44.9 92.73
0.73
00:00:07.6
00:00:07.2
4 4
CZE
Tarabus J. / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:06:51.1 91.34
1.32
00:00:13.8
00:00:06.2
5 6
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Skácelová M.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:06:52.8 90.96
1.49
00:00:15.5
00:00:01.7
6 14
CZE
Kopáček V. / Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:06:54.2 90.65
1.62
00:00:16.9
00:00:01.4
7 12
CZE
Pešl Jaroslav / Pešek Roman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:06:58.5 89.72
2.03
00:00:21.2
00:00:04.3
8 9
CZE
Trojan Karel / Chlup Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:06:58.8 89.66
2.06
00:00:21.5
00:00:00.3
9 30
CZE
Pondělíček L. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:07:04.9 88.37
2.65
00:00:27.6
00:00:06.1
10 10
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:07:06.3 88.08
2.78
00:00:29.0
00:00:01.4
11 33
CZE
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:07:06.7 88.00
2.82
00:00:29.4
00:00:00.4
12 16
CZE
Hrobský Petr / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:07:12.6 86.80
3.38
00:00:35.3
00:00:05.9
13 34
CZE
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:07:13.9 86.54
3.51
00:00:36.6
00:00:01.3
14 15
CZE
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:07:18.9 85.55
3.99
00:00:41.6
00:00:05.0
15 27
CZE
Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:07:19.4 85.45
4.04
00:00:42.1
00:00:00.5
16 17
CZE
Čapka Jakub / Říhánek Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:07:19.6 85.41
4.06
00:00:42.3
00:00:00.2
17 36
CZE
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:07:22.9 84.78
4.37
00:00:45.6
00:00:03.3
18 25
CZE
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:07:23.2 84.72
4.40
00:00:45.9
00:00:00.3
19 22
CZE
Zimmermann J. / Schleichert P.
Renault Clio R3
5 00:07:24.0 84.57
4.48
00:00:46.7
00:00:00.8
20 11
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:07:25.3 84.32
4.60
00:00:48.0
00:00:01.3
21 24
CZE
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:07:25.9 84.21
4.66
00:00:48.6
00:00:00.6
22 21
CZE
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:07:26.5 84.09
4.72
00:00:49.2
00:00:00.6
23 48
CZE
Brtníček P. / Kouřil Rudolf
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:27.7 83.87
4.83
00:00:50.4
00:00:01.2
24 7
CZE
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC
13 00:07:28.5 83.72
4.91
00:00:51.2
00:00:00.8
25 26
CZE
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:07:29.6 83.51
5.01
00:00:52.3
00:00:01.1
26 42
CZE
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia
12 00:07:30.3 83.38
5.08
00:00:53.0
00:00:00.7
27 51
CZE
Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:32.5 82.98
5.29
00:00:55.2
00:00:02.2
28 47
CZE
Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:32.6 82.96
5.30
00:00:55.3
00:00:00.1
29 52
CZE
Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:36.2 82.31
5.65
00:00:58.9
00:00:03.6
30 41
CZE
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:07:37.5 82.07
5.77
00:01:00.2
00:00:01.3
31 93
CZE
Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR
00:07:39.8 81.66
5.99
00:01:02.5
00:00:02.3
32 20
CZE
Zabloudil Š. / Šmíd Tomáš
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:07:42.3 81.22
6.23
00:01:05.0
00:00:02.5
33 46
CZE
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:07:42.6 81.17
6.26
00:01:05.3
00:00:00.3
34 102
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Jirák Jaroslav
Ford Escort RS 2000
00:07:43.0 81.10
6.30
00:01:05.7
00:00:00.4
35 54
CZE
Novák Denis / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Octavia TDI
11 00:07:43.7 80.97
6.37
00:01:06.4
00:00:00.7
36 91
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
00:07:47.4 80.33
6.72
00:01:10.1
00:00:03.7
37 106
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Kubíni Petra
Škoda 130 LR
00:07:48.2 80.20
6.80
00:01:10.9
00:00:00.8
38 23
CZE
Barčák Andrej / Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:07:49.5 79.97
6.92
00:01:12.2
00:00:01.3
39 55
CZE
Jirák O. / Hamšík Daniel
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:07:50.2 79.86
6.99
00:01:12.9
00:00:00.7
40 105
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
00:07:50.6 79.79
7.03
00:01:13.3
00:00:00.4
41 56
CZE
Kutílek Miloš / Pilný Aleš
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
11 00:07:51.1 79.70
7.08
00:01:13.8
00:00:00.5
42 37
CZE
Vonka Jan / Kraus Jaroslav
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:07:51.2 79.69
7.09
00:01:13.9
00:00:00.1
43 109
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:07:52.0 79.55
7.16
00:01:14.7
00:00:00.8
44 49
CZE
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:07:54.6 79.12
7.41
00:01:17.3
00:00:02.6
- 96
CZE
Krajča Petr / Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L
00:07:54.6 79.12
7.41
00:01:17.3
00:00:00.0
46 32
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3
13 00:07:56.8 78.75
7.62
00:01:19.5
00:00:02.2
47 57
CZE
Vaňhara Michal / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:07:57.1 78.70
7.65
00:01:19.8
00:00:00.3
48 101
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
00:07:58.6 78.45
7.79
00:01:21.3
00:00:01.5
49 38
CZE
Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:07:59.9 78.24
7.92
00:01:22.6
00:00:01.3
50 107
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS
00:08:00.3 78.18
7.96
00:01:23.0
00:00:00.4
51 44
CZE
Musil Pavel / Kubů F.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:08:04.0 77.58
8.31
00:01:26.7
00:00:03.7
52 95
CZE
Honzík Petr / Blecha Jaroslav
Suzuki Swift GTi
00:08:05.8 77.29
8.49
00:01:28.5
00:00:01.8
53 35
CZE
Jirovec Jiří / Janovská K.
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:08:07.9 76.96
8.69
00:01:30.6
00:00:02.1
54 61
CZE
Janeček Patrik / Janeček B.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:08:08.5 76.86
8.74
00:01:31.2
00:00:00.6
55 110
CZE
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:08:11.2 76.44
9.00
00:01:33.9
00:00:02.7
56 113
CZE
Kopka Milan / Hrstka Luboš
BMW 2002 TI
00:08:23.9 74.51
10.22
00:01:46.6
00:00:12.7
57 112
CZE
Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 LR
00:08:24.7 74.40
10.30
00:01:47.4
00:00:00.8
58 108
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Peugeot 205 Gti
00:08:26.7 74.10
10.49
00:01:49.4
00:00:02.0
59 114
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
00:08:27.6 73.97
10.58
00:01:50.3
00:00:00.9
60 76
CZE
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan
10 00:08:37.3 72.58
11.51
00:02:00.0
00:00:09.7
61 28
CZE
Baller Zbyněk / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:08:43.8 71.68
12.13
00:02:06.5
00:00:06.5
62 65
CZE
Mandaus J. / Dohnal Miloš
Škoda Fabia
7 00:08:47.3 71.21
12.46
00:02:10.0
00:00:03.5
63 69
CZE
Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia
7 00:08:52.1 70.57
12.92
00:02:14.8
00:00:04.8
64 71
CZE
Ciller Michal / Bucha Radovan
Škoda Fabia
7 00:08:53.8 70.34
13.09
00:02:16.5
00:00:01.7
65 77
CZE
Holakovský A. / Vinopal Martin
Škoda Felicia
10 00:08:59.1 69.65
13.60
00:02:21.8
00:00:05.3
66 115
CZE
Kulhan Jiří / Mareš Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
00:08:59.5 69.60
13.63
00:02:22.2
00:00:00.4
67 75
CZE
Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1
9 00:09:03.7 69.06
14.04
00:02:26.4
00:00:04.2
68 70
CZE
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia
7 00:09:07.6 68.57
14.41
00:02:30.3
00:00:03.9
69 64
CZE
Picek Luboš / Kunst J.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:09:08.0 68.52
14.45
00:02:30.7
00:00:00.4
70 98
CZE
Hasman Jiří / Winzig Jan
Dacia Logan
00:09:16.9 67.42
15.30
00:02:39.6
00:00:08.9
71 116
CZE
Teska Jiří / Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R
00:09:22.2 66.79
15.81
00:02:44.9
00:00:05.3
72 66
CZE
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia
7 00:09:35.4 65.26
17.08
00:02:58.1
00:00:13.2
73 74
CZE
Šimánek J. / Plšková Z.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:10:18.4 60.72
21.20
00:03:41.1
00:00:43.0
74 18
CZE
Šikl Martin / Vilímek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:11:21.2 55.12
27.22
00:04:43.9
00:01:02.8
75 73
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Báťa Karel
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:13:14.4 47.27
38.07
00:06:37.1
00:01:53.2
76 62
CZE
Kastner J. / Pfajfr Tomáš
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:13:22.3 46.80
38.83
00:06:45.0
00:00:07.9
77 43
CZE
Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:16:39.2 37.58
57.71
00:10:01.9
00:03:16.9
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

1
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC 
13
1
00:37:40.7
00:37:40.7 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE

2
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
1
00:38:28.8
00:38:28.8 00:00:48.1
00:00:48.1
3 6
CZE

3
Štajf Vojtěch / Skácelová M.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
2
00:38:59.6
00:38:59.6 00:01:18.9
00:00:30.8
4 9
CZE

5
Trojan Karel / Chlup Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
3
00:39:31.3
00:39:31.3 00:01:50.6
00:00:31.7
5 14
CZE

6
Kopáček V. / Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
1
00:39:37.2
00:39:37.2 00:01:56.5
00:00:05.9
6 4
CZE

7
Tarabus J. / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
4
00:39:40.9
00:39:40.9 00:02:00.2
00:00:03.7
7 8
CZE

10
Szeja Jarosław / Szeja Marcin
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
5
00:41:01.4
00:41:01.4 00:03:20.7
00:01:20.5
8 12
CZE

11
Pešl Jaroslav / Pešek Roman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
2
00:41:11.3
00:00:05.0
00:41:16.3 00:03:35.6
00:00:14.9
9 10
CZE

9
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
6
00:41:19.0
00:41:19.0 00:03:38.3
00:00:02.7
10 7
CZE

8
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC 
13
2
00:41:29.1
00:41:29.1 00:03:48.4
00:00:10.1
11 34
CZE

12
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
1
00:41:33.2
00:41:33.2 00:03:52.5
00:00:04.1
12 33
CZE

13
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
2
00:41:50.3
00:41:50.3 00:04:09.6
00:00:17.1
13 30
CZE

14
Pondělíček L. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
7
00:41:52.2
00:41:52.2 00:04:11.5
00:00:01.9
14 15
CZE

15
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
3
00:42:15.3
00:42:15.3 00:04:34.6
00:00:23.1
15 22
CZE

16
Zimmermann J. / Schleichert P.
Renault Clio R3 
5
1
00:42:30.5
00:42:30.5 00:04:49.8
00:00:15.2
16 17
CZE

20
Čapka Jakub / Říhánek Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
4
00:42:35.6
00:42:35.6 00:04:54.9
00:00:05.1
17 24
CZE

18
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
1
00:42:28.5
00:00:10.0
00:42:38.5 00:04:57.8
00:00:02.9
18 26
CZE

19
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
2
00:42:44.5
00:42:44.5 00:05:03.8
00:00:06.0
19 27
CZE

24
Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2 
6
3
00:42:49.0
00:42:49.0 00:05:08.3
00:00:04.5
20 20
CZE

17
Zabloudil Š. / Šmíd Tomáš
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
5
00:42:50.9
00:42:50.9 00:05:10.2
00:00:01.9
21 36
CZE

22
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
3
00:42:51.6
00:42:51.6 00:05:10.9
00:00:00.7
22 25
CZE

26
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
4
00:43:01.3
00:43:01.3 00:05:20.6
00:00:09.7
23 37
CZE

23
Vonka Jan / Kraus Jaroslav
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
4
00:43:20.3
00:43:20.3 00:05:39.6
00:00:19.0
24 35
CZE

21
Jirovec Jiří / Janovská K.
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
5
00:43:26.8
00:43:26.8 00:05:46.1
00:00:06.5
25 11
CZE

27
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
8
00:43:41.9
00:43:41.9 00:06:01.2
00:00:15.1
26 21
CZE

28
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
6
00:43:48.4
00:00:10.0
00:43:58.4 00:06:17.7
00:00:16.5
27 28
CZE

25
Baller Zbyněk / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
5
00:44:18.2
00:44:18.2 00:06:37.5
00:00:19.8
28 42
CZE

32
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia 
12
1
00:44:26.3
00:44:26.3 00:06:45.6
00:00:08.1
29 23
CZE

29
Barčák Andrej / Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 
6
6
00:44:22.9
00:00:05.0
00:44:27.9 00:06:47.2
00:00:01.6
30 48
CZE

34
Brtníček P. / Kouřil Rudolf
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:44:33.2
00:44:33.2 00:06:52.5
00:00:05.3
31 47
CZE

33
Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:44:33.3
00:44:33.3 00:06:52.6
00:00:00.1
32 32
CZE

30
Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3 
13
3
00:44:46.4
00:44:46.4 00:07:05.7
00:00:13.1
33 52
CZE

35
Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:44:47.5
00:44:47.5 00:07:06.8
00:00:01.1
34 51
CZE

36
Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:44:53.9
00:44:53.9 00:07:13.2
00:00:06.4
35 41
CZE

37
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
7
00:44:59.1
00:44:59.1 00:07:18.4
00:00:05.2
36 54
CZE

38
Novák Denis / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Octavia TDI 
11
1
00:45:09.3
00:45:09.3 00:07:28.6
00:00:10.2
37 91
CZE

40
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 

00:45:35.6
00:45:35.6 00:07:54.9
00:00:26.3
38 57
CZE

39
Vaňhara Michal / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:08:02.0
00:00:07.1
39 93
CZE

43
Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR 

00:45:50.8
00:45:50.8 00:08:10.1
00:00:08.1
40 46
CZE

42
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
2
00:45:53.5
00:45:53.5 00:08:12.8
00:00:02.7
41 38
CZE

41
Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
6
00:45:55.6
00:45:55.6 00:08:14.9
00:00:02.1
42 102
CZE

45
Rejchrt Michal / Jirák Jaroslav
Ford Escort RS 2000 

00:46:19.4
00:46:19.4 00:08:38.7
00:00:23.8
43 49
CZE

44
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
11
00:46:19.6
00:46:19.6 00:08:38.9
00:00:00.2
44 101
CZE

50
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 

00:47:00.1
00:47:00.1 00:09:19.4
00:00:40.5
45 55
CZE

51
Jirák O. / Hamšík Daniel
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
3
00:47:00.1
00:47:00.1 00:09:19.4
00:00:00.0
46 96
CZE

52
Krajča Petr / Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L 

00:47:05.3
00:47:05.3 00:09:24.6
00:00:05.2
47 107
CZE

53
Hostaš Václav / Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS 

00:47:12.3
00:47:12.3 00:09:31.6
00:00:07.0
48 44
CZE

55
Musil Pavel / Kubů F.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
4
00:47:25.7
00:47:25.7 00:09:45.0
00:00:13.4
49 106
CZE

59
Šubrt Jiří / Kubíni Petra
Škoda 130 LR 

00:47:33.1
00:47:33.1 00:09:52.4
00:00:07.4
50 71
CZE

48
Ciller Michal / Bucha Radovan
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:47:35.5
00:47:35.5 00:09:54.8
00:00:02.4
51 105
CZE

60
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 

00:47:36.4
00:47:36.4 00:09:55.7
00:00:00.9
52 95
CZE

57
Honzík Petr / Blecha Jaroslav
Suzuki Swift GTi 

00:47:37.5
00:47:37.5 00:09:56.8
00:00:01.1
53 113
CZE

56
Kopka Milan / Hrstka Luboš
BMW 2002 TI 

00:47:16.5
00:00:30.0
00:47:46.5 00:10:05.8
00:00:09.0
54 61
CZE

58
Janeček Patrik / Janeček B.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
2
00:47:50.6
00:47:50.6 00:10:09.9
00:00:04.1
55 109
CZE

63
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 

00:47:59.4
00:47:59.4 00:10:18.7
00:00:08.8
56 66
CZE

47
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia 
7
2
00:48:17.0
00:48:17.0 00:10:36.3
00:00:17.6
57 110
CZE

64
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L 

00:48:21.6
00:48:21.6 00:10:40.9
00:00:04.6
58 69
CZE

62
Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia 
7
3
00:48:27.0
00:00:20.0
00:48:47.0 00:11:06.3
00:00:25.4
59 70
CZE

61
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia 
7
4
00:49:00.2
00:49:00.2 00:11:19.5
00:00:13.2
60 108
CZE

66
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Peugeot 205 Gti 

00:49:23.6
00:49:23.6 00:11:42.9
00:00:23.4
61 114
CZE

67
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 

00:50:00.3
00:50:00.3 00:12:19.6
00:00:36.7
62 18
CZE

46
Šikl Martin / Vilímek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
8
00:50:01.8
00:50:01.8 00:12:21.1
00:00:01.5
63 76
CZE

68
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan 
10
1
00:50:40.7
00:50:40.7 00:13:00.0
00:00:38.9
64 112
CZE

70
Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 LR 

00:50:54.8
00:50:54.8 00:13:14.1
00:00:14.1
65 16
CZE

72
Hrobský Petr / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
9
00:50:47.5
00:00:20.0
00:51:07.5 00:13:26.8
00:00:12.7
66 75
CZE

69
Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1 
9
1
00:51:30.1
00:51:30.1 00:13:49.4
00:00:22.6
67 77
CZE

73
Holakovský A. / Vinopal Martin
Škoda Felicia 
10
2
00:53:07.6
00:53:07.6 00:15:26.9
00:01:37.5
68 65
CZE

75
Mandaus J. / Dohnal Miloš
Škoda Fabia 
7
5
00:53:27.4
00:53:27.4 00:15:46.7
00:00:19.8
69 115
CZE

74
Kulhan Jiří / Mareš Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 

00:53:22.6
00:00:10.0
00:53:32.6 00:15:51.9
00:00:05.2
70 43
CZE

31
Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
5
00:53:13.2
00:00:20.0
00:53:33.2 00:15:52.5
00:00:00.6
71 62
CZE

65
Kastner J. / Pfajfr Tomáš
Honda Civic Type R 
8
3
00:54:02.6
00:54:02.6 00:16:21.9
00:00:29.4
72 74
CZE

71
Šimánek J. / Plšková Z.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:54:06.5
00:54:06.5 00:16:25.8
00:00:03.9
73 56
CZE

77
Kutílek Miloš / Pilný Aleš
Fiat Grande Punto JTD 
11
6
00:54:58.2
00:54:58.2 00:17:17.5
00:00:51.7
74 98
CZE

76
Hasman Jiří / Winzig Jan
Dacia Logan 

00:55:52.9
00:55:52.9 00:18:12.2
00:00:54.7
75 116
CZE

78
Teska Jiří / Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R 

00:56:42.6
00:56:42.6 00:19:01.9
00:00:49.7
76 64
CZE

80
Picek Luboš / Kunst J.
Škoda Fabia 
7
6
01:00:05.3
00:00:40.0
01:00:45.3 00:23:04.6
00:04:02.7
77 73
CZE

79
Sekyra Miloš / Báťa Karel
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
7
01:02:51.1
01:02:51.1 00:25:10.4
00:02:05.8
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 7
(28 - Baller Zbyněk / Krajča Ondřej): puncture
retired (94 - Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová Kristýna): technical problem - gearbox in SS 7
retired (60 - Hosnedl Jan / Jůza František): technical problem in SS 7
(62 - Kastner Jaroslav / Pfajfr Tomáš): puncture
(43 - Mandík Vladimír jun. / Kotál Jakub): puncture
retired (5 - Vlček Martin / Žáková Jindřiška): broken wheel in SS 7
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ