SVK Rally Příbram 2017

SVK Rally Příbram 2017


07. 10. 2017 - 08. 10. 2017

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 1 - Bohostice-Milín
SS length: 8.55km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE
Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC
13 00:04:22.4 117.30
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE
Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:22.7 117.17
0.04
00:00:00.3
00:00:00.3
3 4
CZE
Tarabus J. / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:04:27.4 115.11
0.58
00:00:05.0
00:00:04.7
4 3
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:28.5 114.64
0.71
00:00:06.1
00:00:01.1
5 8
CZE
Szeja Jarosław / Szeja Marcin
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:31.4 113.41
1.05
00:00:09.0
00:00:02.9
6 6
CZE
Štajf Vojtěch / Skácelová M.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:32.7 112.87
1.20
00:00:10.3
00:00:01.3
7 9
CZE
Trojan Karel / Chlup Petr
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:32.9 112.79
1.23
00:00:10.5
00:00:00.2
8 5
CZE
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5
2 00:04:36.2 111.44
1.61
00:00:13.8
00:00:03.3
9 14
CZE
Kopáček V. / Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:04:36.9 111.16
1.70
00:00:14.5
00:00:00.7
10 7
CZE
Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC
13 00:04:45.5 107.81
2.70
00:00:23.1
00:00:08.6
11 10
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5
2 00:04:53.2 104.98
3.60
00:00:30.8
00:00:07.7
12 18
CZE
Šikl Martin / Vilímek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:57.3 103.53
4.08
00:00:34.9
00:00:04.1
13 12
CZE
Pešl Jaroslav / Pešek Roman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:04:59.7 102.70
4.36
00:00:37.3
00:00:02.4
14 15
CZE
Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:01.4 102.12
4.56
00:00:39.0
00:00:01.7
15 11
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:05:02.2 101.85
4.65
00:00:39.8
00:00:00.8
16 20
CZE
Zabloudil Š. / Šmíd Tomáš
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:05:02.7 101.68
4.71
00:00:40.3
00:00:00.5
17 16
CZE
Hrobský Petr / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:05.4 100.79
5.03
00:00:43.0
00:00:02.7
18 17
CZE
Čapka Jakub / Říhánek Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:02.3
- 22
CZE
Zimmermann J. / Schleichert P.
Renault Clio R3
5 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 23
CZE
Barčák Andrej / Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 24
CZE
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 25
CZE
Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 26
CZE
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 27
CZE
Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 28
CZE
Baller Zbyněk / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 30
CZE
Pondělíček L. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia S2000
2 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 31
CZE
Šín Marian / Kulštejn J.
Škoda Fabia WRC
13 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 32
CZE
Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3
13 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 33
CZE
Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 34
CZE
Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 35
CZE
Jirovec Jiří / Janovská K.
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 36
CZE
Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 37
CZE
Vonka Jan / Kraus Jaroslav
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 38
CZE
Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3
4 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 39
CZE
Kožmín Martin / Perski Eduard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 41
CZE
Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 42
CZE
Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia
12 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 43
CZE
Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 44
CZE
Musil Pavel / Kubů F.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 45
CZE
Šenk Miroslav / Hora Marek
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 46
CZE
Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 47
CZE
Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 48
CZE
Brtníček P. / Kouřil Rudolf
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 49
CZE
Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 50
CZE
Pilař Jan / Venclík Jakub
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 51
CZE
Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 52
CZE
Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 54
CZE
Novák Denis / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Octavia TDI
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 55
CZE
Jirák O. / Hamšík Daniel
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 56
CZE
Kutílek Miloš / Pilný Aleš
Fiat Grande Punto JTD
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 57
CZE
Vaňhara Michal / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 59
CZE
Daňhel V. / Brůžek T.
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 60
CZE
Hosnedl Jan / Jůza F.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 61
CZE
Janeček Patrik / Janeček B.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 62
CZE
Kastner J. / Pfajfr Tomáš
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 63
CZE
Mezihorák O. / Buršíková A.
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 64
CZE
Picek Luboš / Kunst J.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 65
CZE
Mandaus J. / Dohnal Miloš
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 66
CZE
Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 67
CZE
Čonka Robert / Zátko Petr
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 68
CZE
Hodaň V. / Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 69
CZE
Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 70
CZE
Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 71
CZE
Ciller Michal / Bucha Radovan
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 72
CZE
Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 73
CZE
Sekyra Miloš / Báťa Karel
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 74
CZE
Šimánek J. / Plšková Z.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 75
CZE
Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1
9 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 76
CZE
Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan
10 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 77
CZE
Holakovský A. / Vinopal Martin
Škoda Felicia
10 00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 91
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 93
CZE
Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 94
CZE
Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 95
CZE
Honzík Petr / Blecha Jaroslav
Suzuki Swift GTi
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 96
CZE
Krajča Petr / Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 97
CZE
Hock Karel / Hock Milan
Škoda 130 RS
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 98
CZE
Hasman Jiří / Winzig Jan
Dacia Logan
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 101
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 102
CZE
Rejchrt Michal / Jirák Jaroslav
Ford Escort RS 2000
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 104
CZE
Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 105
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 106
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Kubíni Petra
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 107
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 108
CZE
Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Peugeot 205 Gti
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 109
CZE
Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 110
CZE
Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 112
CZE
Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 113
CZE
Kopka Milan / Hrstka Luboš
BMW 2002 TI
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 114
CZE
Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 115
CZE
Kulhan Jiří / Mareš Jiří
Škoda 130 LR
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
- 116
CZE
Teska Jiří / Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R
00:05:07.7 100.03
5.30
00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
92 21
CZE
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI
3 00:05:20.0 96.19
6.74
00:00:57.6
00:00:12.3
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

Dohnal Jan / Ernst Michal
Ford Focus WRC 
13
1
00:04:22.4
00:04:22.4 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
CZE

Pech Václav / Uhel Petr
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
1
00:04:22.7
00:04:22.7 00:00:00.3
00:00:00.3
3 4
CZE

Tarabus J. / Machů Petr
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
2
00:04:27.4
00:04:27.4 00:00:05.0
00:00:04.7
4 3
CZE

Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
3
00:04:28.5
00:04:28.5 00:00:06.1
00:00:01.1
5 8
CZE

Szeja Jarosław / Szeja Marcin
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
4
00:04:31.4
00:04:31.4 00:00:09.0
00:00:02.9
6 6
CZE

Štajf Vojtěch / Skácelová M.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
5
00:04:32.7
00:04:32.7 00:00:10.3
00:00:01.3
7 9
CZE

Trojan Karel / Chlup Petr
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
6
00:04:32.9
00:04:32.9 00:00:10.5
00:00:00.2
8 5
CZE

Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 
2
7
00:04:36.2
00:04:36.2 00:00:13.8
00:00:03.3
9 14
CZE

Kopáček V. / Rendlová B.
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
1
00:04:36.9
00:04:36.9 00:00:14.5
00:00:00.7
10 7
CZE

Trněný Karel / Pritzl Václav
Škoda Fabia WRC 
13
2
00:04:45.5
00:04:45.5 00:00:23.1
00:00:08.6
11 10
CZE

Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 
2
8
00:04:53.2
00:04:53.2 00:00:30.8
00:00:07.7
12 18
CZE

Šikl Martin / Vilímek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
2
00:04:57.3
00:04:57.3 00:00:34.9
00:00:04.1
13 12
CZE

Pešl Jaroslav / Pešek Roman
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
3
00:04:59.7
00:04:59.7 00:00:37.3
00:00:02.4
14 15
CZE

Tuček Marcel / Dufek Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
4
00:05:01.4
00:05:01.4 00:00:39.0
00:00:01.7
15 11
CZE

Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
9
00:05:02.2
00:05:02.2 00:00:39.8
00:00:00.8
16 20
CZE

Zabloudil Š. / Šmíd Tomáš
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
5
00:05:02.7
00:05:02.7 00:00:40.3
00:00:00.5
17 16
CZE

Hrobský Petr / Pecina Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
6
00:05:05.4
00:05:05.4 00:00:43.0
00:00:02.7
18 67
CZE

Čonka Robert / Zátko Petr
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:02.3
19 39
CZE

Kožmín Martin / Perski Eduard
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
7
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
20 68
CZE

Hodaň V. / Poláček F.
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 
7
2
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
21 30
CZE

Pondělíček L. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia S2000 
2
10
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
22 34
CZE

Nešetřil Petr / Černoch Jiří
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
23 33
CZE

Janota Miroslav / Novák Petr
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
2
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
24 23
CZE

Barčák Andrej / Střeska T.
Opel Adam R2 
6
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
25 35
CZE

Jirovec Jiří / Janovská K.
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
3
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
26 22
CZE

Zimmermann J. / Schleichert P.
Renault Clio R3 
5
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
27 36
CZE

Nešpor R. / Neoral Martin
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
4
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
28 24
CZE

Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
2
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
29 28
CZE

Baller Zbyněk / Krajča Ondřej
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
3
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
30 37
CZE

Vonka Jan / Kraus Jaroslav
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
5
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
31 25
CZE

Pospíšilík T. / Hovorka Jiří
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
4
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
32 26
CZE

Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
5
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
33 17
CZE

Čapka Jakub / Říhánek Ivan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
3
8
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
34 27
CZE

Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2 
6
6
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
35 47
CZE

Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Opel Adam Cup 
6
7
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
36 31
CZE

Šín Marian / Kulštejn J.
Škoda Fabia WRC 
13
3
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
37 91
CZE

Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
38 48
CZE

Brtníček P. / Kouřil Rudolf
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
39 50
CZE

Pilař Jan / Venclík Jakub
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
40 57
CZE

Vaňhara Michal / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
41 52
CZE

Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
42 42
CZE

Kašpar Jiří / Bašta Pavel
Škoda Octavia 
12
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
43 32
CZE

Tenkl Lubomír / Vosádka J.
BMW M3 
13
4
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
44 49
CZE

Baďura Martin / Nešpor Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
11
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
45 41
CZE

Pokorná Sandra / Skořepa Jiří
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
9
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
46 54
CZE

Novák Denis / Adámek Pavel
Škoda Octavia TDI 
11
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
47 93
CZE

Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
48 101
CZE

Bělohradský T. / Rieger David
BMW 318 iS 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
49 64
CZE

Picek Luboš / Kunst J.
Škoda Fabia 
7
3
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
50 38
CZE

Macek Karel / Hůla Bohumír
Porsche 997 GT3 
4
6
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
51 113
CZE

Kopka Milan / Hrstka Luboš
BMW 2002 TI 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
52 71
CZE

Ciller Michal / Bucha Radovan
Škoda Fabia 
7
4
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
53 104
CZE

Berger V. / Kolivošková V.
Škoda 130 LR 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
54 63
CZE

Mezihorák O. / Buršíková A.
Honda Civic Vti 
9
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
55 51
CZE

Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
56 56
CZE

Kutílek Miloš / Pilný Aleš
Fiat Grande Punto JTD 
11
2
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
57 65
CZE

Mandaus J. / Dohnal Miloš
Škoda Fabia 
7
5
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
58 102
CZE

Rejchrt Michal / Jirák Jaroslav
Ford Escort RS 2000 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
59 107
CZE

Hostaš Václav / Hořejší R.
Lada VFTS 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
60 46
CZE

Hodouš Jan / Hodouš A.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
3
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
61 95
CZE

Honzík Petr / Blecha Jaroslav
Suzuki Swift GTi 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
62 106
CZE

Šubrt Jiří / Kubíni Petra
Škoda 130 LR 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
63 45
CZE

Šenk Miroslav / Hora Marek
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
4
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
64 70
CZE

Matoušek J. / Komenda Karel
Škoda Felicia 
7
6
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
65 66
CZE

Lošťák M. / Wimmer Jiří
Škoda Felicia 
7
7
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
66 69
CZE

Ulbricht Karel / Němec Jan
Škoda Felicia 
7
8
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
67 60
CZE

Hosnedl Jan / Jůza F.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
2
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
68 96
CZE

Krajča Petr / Krajča J.
Škoda 100 L 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
69 94
CZE

Zeman Tomáš / Urbanová K.
Škoda 130 LR 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
70 109
CZE

Čuřín V. / Vorel Václav
Škoda Favorit 136 L 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
71 105
CZE

Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 L 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
72 110
CZE

Kovanda J. / Čiháková Eva
Škoda Favorit 136 L 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
73 73
CZE

Sekyra Miloš / Báťa Karel
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
5
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
74 59
CZE

Daňhel V. / Brůžek T.
Honda Civic Type R 
8
3
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
75 108
CZE

Fadrný F. / Fadrná Libuše
Peugeot 205 Gti 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
76 55
CZE

Jirák O. / Hamšík Daniel
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
6
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
77 61
CZE

Janeček Patrik / Janeček B.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
4
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
78 44
CZE

Musil Pavel / Kubů F.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
7
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
79 62
CZE

Kastner J. / Pfajfr Tomáš
Honda Civic Type R 
8
5
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
80 72
CZE

Zeman Milan / Vytasil J.
Škoda Fabia 
7
9
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
81 75
CZE

Holická B. / Haumer David
Citroën DS3 R1 
9
2
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
82 114
CZE

Horčík Karel / Flaska Jan
Škoda 130 L 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
83 97
CZE

Hock Karel / Hock Milan
Škoda 130 RS 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
84 76
CZE

Liška Milan / Středa Hynek
Dacia Logan 
10
1
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
85 112
CZE

Kolář Petr / Muzikant A.
Škoda 130 LR 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
86 74
CZE

Šimánek J. / Plšková Z.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
13
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
87 98
CZE

Hasman Jiří / Winzig Jan
Dacia Logan 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
88 77
CZE

Holakovský A. / Vinopal Martin
Škoda Felicia 
10
2
00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
89 115
CZE

Kulhan Jiří / Mareš Jiří
Škoda 130 LR 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
90 116
CZE

Teska Jiří / Tesková K.
Trabant 601 R 

00:05:07.7
00:05:07.7 00:00:45.3
00:00:00.0
91 21
CZE

Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI 
3
10
00:05:20.0
00:05:20.0 00:00:57.6
00:00:12.3
92 43
CZE

Mandík V. / Kotál Jakub
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
8
00:05:07.7
00:00:20.0
00:05:27.7 00:01:05.3
00:00:07.7
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 1
retired (68 - Hodaň Vlastimil / Poláček František): health problems in SS 1
retired (39 - Kožmín Martin / Perski Eduard): technical problem after SS 1
retired (53 - Pernica Libor / Oral Jakub): accident before SS 1
Stage is cancelled due to oil on the road.
retired (40 - Fabrika Adam / Fabián Martin): technical problem before SS 1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ