X. Star Rally Historic 2017

X. Star Rally Historic 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 26. 08. 2017

Starting order for ceremonial start

Number of crews: 87

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 94 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 14:00CET
2. 93 Jurka Oldřich Jurka Oldřich Brabec Miroslav CZE Trabant 601 R 14:00CET
3. 92 Sekula Miroslav Sekula Miroslav Mašláň Petr CZE Trabant P800 RS 14:01CET
4. 91 Votápka Jan Votápka Jan Machů Ondřej CZE Trabant P800 RS 14:01CET
5. 90 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 14:02CET
6. 54 Balogh Lajos Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám HUN Trabant 601 R 14:02CET
7. 89 Vancík Štefan Vancík Štefan Pavlík Ján SVK Fiat 127 14:03CET
8. 88 Hajtós Péter Attila Hajtós Péter Attila Barnóczki Ferenc HUN Wartburg 353 WR 14:03CET
9. 87 Bláha Stanislav Bláha Stanislav Glogar Jakub CZE Wartburg 353 W 14:04CET
10. 86 Novotný Tomáš Novotný Tomáš Těšínský Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:04CET
11. 84 Divoký Martin Divoký Martin Divoký Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 14:05CET
12. 85 Balíček Pavel Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 14:05CET
13. 83 Švajda Zdeněk Švajda Zdeněk Vrkoslav Jan CZE Škoda 100 L 14:06CET
14. 82 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 14:06CET
15. 80 Busi Franco Busi Franco Mei Davide ITA Fiat Abarth 1000 14:07CET
16. 79 Drbal Petr Drbal Petr Zdráhal Michal CZE VAZ 21074 14:07CET
17. 77 Ulip Jiří Ulip Jiří Svoboda Petr CZE Audi Quattro A2 14:08CET
18. 78 Krajčovíč Dezider Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR 14:08CET
19. 76 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS 14:09CET
20. 75 Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří jun. CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:09CET
21. 73 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS 14:10CET
22. 74 Berta József Berta József Radvánszky Gábor HUN VAZ 2107 14:10CET
23. 72 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:11CET
24. 71 Malaník Pavel Malaník Pavel Kruťa Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:11CET
25. 70 Trescsik Ákos Trescsik Ákos Fenyvesi Péter HUN VAZ 21074 14:12CET
26. 69 Troška Milan Troška Milan Vyoralová Eva SVK Audi Sport Quattro S1 14:12CET
27. 67 Zábranský Jan Zábranský Jan Jurčík Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14:13CET
28. 68 Halama Lukasz Halama Lukasz Usarek Lukasz POL Nissan Sunny GTI 14:13CET
29. 66 Trescsik Károly Trescsik Károly Loczher János HUN Lada VFTS 14:14CET
30. 65 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:14CET
31. 64 Vlašín Petr Vlašín Petr Ševčík Karel CZE Citroën AX Sport 14:15CET
32. 62 Szikszay Attila Szikszay Attila Gyurcsik Tibor HUN Ford Escort RS 2000 14:15CET
33. 60 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 14:16CET
34. 61 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 14:16CET
35. 59 Vraj Petr jun. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14:17CET
36. 58 Molnár Ferenc Molnár Ferenc Czinege László HUN Lada VFTS 14:17CET
37. 57 Žáček Petr Žáček Petr Kos Lubor CZE Audi Sport Quattro 14:18CET
38. 56 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Zbořil Milan CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 14:18CET
39. 53 Főtaxi SC Serényi András Szlatnik Bernadett HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
14:19CET
40. 51 MAFC AMS Szakosztály Lukács Zsolt Borsfai David HUN Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
14:20CET
41. 50 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
14:21CET
42. 49 O.Z.s Racing Team Balázs Kornél Mohácsi László HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
14:22CET
43. 48 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Gerych Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
14:23CET
44. 47 Grzywacz Krzysztof Grzywacz Krzysztof Przybyłek Aleksandra POL Fiat Cinquecento F/5
14:24CET
45. 13 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
14:25CET
46. 46 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
14:26CET
47. 44 Niemiec Robert Niemiec Robert Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
14:27CET
48. 43 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
14:28CET
49. 42 Hadáček Petr Hadáček Petr Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
14:29CET
50. 41 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
14:30CET
51. 40 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
14:31CET
52. 39 Konvalinka Miroslav Němec Petr Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
14:32CET
53. 38 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
14:33CET
54. 37 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
14:34CET
55. 35 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Šíma Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
14:35CET
56. 34 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
14:36CET
57. 33 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
14:37CET
58. 32 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
14:38CET
59. 31 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
14:39CET
60. 30 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
14:40CET
61. 29 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
14:41CET
62. 28 Makuchowski Kamil Makuchowski Kamil Habuda Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
14:53CET
63. 26 Fizia Bartłomiej Fizia Bartłomiej Kolaczek Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
14:54CET
64. 25 Boruta Arkadiusz Boruta Arkadiusz Ogierman Adam POL Renault Megane Coupe F/6
14:55CET
65. 24 Elefant Elefant .. Borycki Marcin POL BMW 318 iS E/3
14:56CET
66. 23 Duck Racing v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
14:57CET
67. 22 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
14:58CET
68. 21 Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Björn SWE Toyota Starlet D/1
14:59CET
69. 20 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
15:00CET
70. 19 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
15:01CET
71. 18 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
15:02CET
72. 17 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
15:03CET
73. 16 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
15:04CET
74. 15 Ancona Alessandro Ancona Alessandro Liessi Roni ITA BMW 318 iS E/3
15:05CET
75. 14 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Blahout František CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
15:06CET
76. 12 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
15:07CET
77. 11 Kostka Damian Kostka Damian Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
15:08CET
78. 10 Beti Racing Team Béreš Jozef sen. Bačinský Vojtěch SVK Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
15:09CET
79. 9 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
15:10CET
80. 8 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
15:11CET
81. 7 JT Rally Team Daněk Jiří Daněk Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
15:12CET
82. 6 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
15:13CET
83. 5 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
15:14CET
84. 4 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
15:15CET
85. 3 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
15:16CET
86. 2 HMK - Autosport Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
15:17CET
87. 1 Chieusse Paul Chieusse Paul Tezenas du Montcel Guy FRA Renault 5 Turbo D/4
15:18CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ