X. Star Rally Historic 2017

X. Star Rally Historic 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 26. 08. 2017

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 87

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Chieusse Paul Chieusse Paul Tezenas du Montcel Guy FRA Renault 5 Turbo D/4
11:10CET
2. 2 HMK - Autosport Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
11:11CET
3. 3 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:12CET
4. 4 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
11:13CET
5. 5 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:14CET
6. 6 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
11:15CET
7. 7 JT Rally Team Daněk Jiří Daněk Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
11:16CET
8. 8 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:17CET
9. 9 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:18CET
10. 10 Beti Racing Team Béreš Jozef sen. Bačinský Vojtěch SVK Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
11:19CET
11. 11 Kostka Damian Kostka Damian Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
11:20CET
12. 12 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
11:21CET
13. 14 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Blahout František CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
11:22CET
14. 15 Ancona Alessandro Ancona Alessandro Liessi Roni ITA BMW 318 iS E/3
11:23CET
15. 16 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
11:24CET
16. 17 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
11:25CET
17. 18 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
11:26CET
18. 19 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
11:27CET
19. 20 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
11:28CET
20. 21 Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Björn SWE Toyota Starlet D/1
11:29CET
21. 22 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
11:30CET
22. 23 Duck Racing v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
11:31CET
23. 24 Elefant Elefant .. Borycki Marcin POL BMW 318 iS E/3
11:32CET
24. 25 Boruta Arkadiusz Boruta Arkadiusz Ogierman Adam POL Renault Megane Coupe F/6
11:33CET
25. 26 Fizia Bartłomiej Fizia Bartłomiej Kolaczek Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
11:34CET
26. 28 Makuchowski Kamil Makuchowski Kamil Habuda Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
11:35CET
27. 29 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
11:36CET
28. 30 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
11:37CET
29. 31 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
11:38CET
30. 32 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
11:39CET
31. 33 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
11:40CET
32. 34 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
11:41CET
33. 35 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Šíma Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
11:42CET
34. 37 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
11:43CET
35. 38 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
11:44CET
36. 39 Konvalinka Miroslav Němec Petr Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
11:45CET
37. 40 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
11:46CET
38. 41 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:47CET
39. 42 Hadáček Petr Hadáček Petr Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
11:48CET
40. 43 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
11:49CET
41. 44 Niemiec Robert Niemiec Robert Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
11:50CET
42. 46 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
11:51CET
43. 13 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
11:52CET
44. 47 Grzywacz Krzysztof Grzywacz Krzysztof Przybyłek Aleksandra POL Fiat Cinquecento F/5
11:53CET
45. 48 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Gerych Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
11:54CET
46. 49 O.Z.s Racing Team Balázs Kornél Mohácsi László HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
11:55CET
47. 50 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
11:56CET
48. 51 MAFC AMS Szakosztály Lukács Zsolt Borsfai David HUN Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
11:57CET
49. 53 Főtaxi SC Serényi András Szlatnik Bernadett HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
11:58CET
50. 56 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Zbořil Milan CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 12:37CET
51. 57 Žáček Petr Žáček Petr Kos Lubor CZE Audi Sport Quattro 12:38CET
52. 58 Molnár Ferenc Molnár Ferenc Czinege László HUN Lada VFTS 12:39CET
53. 59 Vraj Petr jun. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 12:40CET
54. 60 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 12:41CET
55. 61 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:42CET
56. 62 Szikszay Attila Szikszay Attila Gyurcsik Tibor HUN Ford Escort RS 2000 12:43CET
57. 64 Vlašín Petr Vlašín Petr Ševčík Karel CZE Citroën AX Sport 12:44CET
58. 65 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:45CET
59. 66 Trescsik Károly Trescsik Károly Loczher János HUN Lada VFTS 12:46CET
60. 67 Zábranský Jan Zábranský Jan Jurčík Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 12:47CET
61. 68 Halama Lukasz Halama Lukasz Usarek Lukasz POL Nissan Sunny GTI 12:48CET
62. 69 Troška Milan Troška Milan Vyoralová Eva SVK Audi Sport Quattro S1 12:49CET
63. 70 Trescsik Ákos Trescsik Ákos Fenyvesi Péter HUN VAZ 21074 12:50CET
64. 71 Malaník Pavel Malaník Pavel Kruťa Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 12:51CET
65. 72 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:52CET
66. 73 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS 12:53CET
67. 74 Berta József Berta József Radvánszky Gábor HUN VAZ 2107 12:54CET
68. 75 Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří jun. CZE Škoda 130 LR 12:55CET
69. 76 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS 12:56CET
70. 77 Ulip Jiří Ulip Jiří Svoboda Petr CZE Audi Quattro A2 12:57CET
71. 78 Krajčovíč Dezider Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR 12:58CET
72. 79 Drbal Petr Drbal Petr Zdráhal Michal CZE VAZ 21074 12:59CET
73. 80 Busi Franco Busi Franco Mei Davide ITA Fiat Abarth 1000 13:00CET
74. 82 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 13:01CET
75. 83 Švajda Zdeněk Švajda Zdeněk Vrkoslav Jan CZE Škoda 100 L 13:02CET
76. 84 Divoký Martin Divoký Martin Divoký Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 13:03CET
77. 85 Balíček Pavel Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 13:04CET
78. 86 Novotný Tomáš Novotný Tomáš Těšínský Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 13:05CET
79. 87 Bláha Stanislav Bláha Stanislav Glogar Jakub CZE Wartburg 353 W 13:06CET
80. 88 Hajtós Péter Attila Hajtós Péter Attila Barnóczki Ferenc HUN Wartburg 353 WR 13:07CET
81. 89 Vancík Štefan Vancík Štefan Pavlík Ján SVK Fiat 127 13:08CET
82. 90 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 13:09CET
83. 54 Balogh Lajos Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám HUN Trabant 601 R 13:10CET
84. 91 Votápka Jan Votápka Jan Machů Ondřej CZE Trabant P800 RS 13:11CET
85. 92 Sekula Miroslav Sekula Miroslav Mašláň Petr CZE Trabant P800 RS 13:12CET
86. 93 Jurka Oldřich Jurka Oldřich Brabec Miroslav CZE Trabant 601 R 13:13CET
87. 94 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 13:14CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ