X. Star Rally Historic 2017

X. Star Rally Historic 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 26. 08. 2017

Starting order to Leg 1, section 1

Number of crews: 87

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Chieusse Paul Chieusse Paul Tezenas du Montcel Guy FRA Renault 5 Turbo D/4
19:00CET
2. 2 HMK - Autosport Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
19:01CET
3. 3 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:02CET
4. 4 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
19:03CET
5. 5 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:04CET
6. 6 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
19:05CET
7. 7 JT Rally Team Daněk Jiří Daněk Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
19:06CET
8. 8 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:07CET
9. 9 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:08CET
10. 10 Beti Racing Team Béreš Jozef sen. Bačinský Vojtěch SVK Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
19:09CET
11. 11 Kostka Damian Kostka Damian Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
19:10CET
12. 12 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
19:11CET
13. 14 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Blahout František CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
19:12CET
14. 15 Ancona Alessandro Ancona Alessandro Liessi Roni ITA BMW 318 iS E/3
19:13CET
15. 16 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
19:14CET
16. 17 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
19:15CET
17. 18 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
19:16CET
18. 19 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
19:17CET
19. 20 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
19:18CET
20. 21 Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Björn SWE Toyota Starlet D/1
19:19CET
21. 22 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
19:20CET
22. 23 Duck Racing v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
19:21CET
23. 24 Elefant Elefant .. Borycki Marcin POL BMW 318 iS E/3
19:22CET
24. 25 Boruta Arkadiusz Boruta Arkadiusz Ogierman Adam POL Renault Megane Coupe F/6
19:23CET
25. 26 Fizia Bartłomiej Fizia Bartłomiej Kolaczek Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
19:24CET
26. 28 Makuchowski Kamil Makuchowski Kamil Habuda Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
19:25CET
27. 29 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
19:26CET
28. 30 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
19:27CET
29. 31 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
19:28CET
30. 32 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
19:29CET
31. 33 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
19:30CET
32. 34 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
19:31CET
33. 35 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Šíma Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
19:32CET
34. 37 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
19:33CET
35. 38 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
19:34CET
36. 39 Konvalinka Miroslav Němec Petr Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
19:35CET
37. 40 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
19:36CET
38. 41 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:37CET
39. 42 Hadáček Petr Hadáček Petr Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
19:38CET
40. 43 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
19:39CET
41. 44 Niemiec Robert Niemiec Robert Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
19:40CET
42. 46 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
19:41CET
43. 13 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
19:42CET
44. 47 Grzywacz Krzysztof Grzywacz Krzysztof Przybyłek Aleksandra POL Fiat Cinquecento F/5
19:43CET
45. 48 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Gerych Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
19:44CET
46. 49 O.Z.s Racing Team Balázs Kornél Mohácsi László HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
19:45CET
47. 50 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
19:46CET
48. 51 MAFC AMS Szakosztály Lukács Zsolt Borsfai David HUN Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
19:47CET
49. 53 Főtaxi SC Serényi András Szlatnik Bernadett HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
19:48CET
50. 57 Žáček Petr Žáček Petr Kos Lubor CZE Audi Sport Quattro 19:49CET
51. 56 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Zbořil Milan CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC 19:49CET
52. 58 Molnár Ferenc Molnár Ferenc Czinege László HUN Lada VFTS 19:50CET
53. 59 Vraj Petr jun. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:50CET
54. 60 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 19:51CET
55. 61 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:51CET
56. 64 Vlašín Petr Vlašín Petr Ševčík Karel CZE Citroën AX Sport 19:52CET
57. 62 Szikszay Attila Szikszay Attila Gyurcsik Tibor HUN Ford Escort RS 2000 19:52CET
58. 65 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:53CET
59. 66 Trescsik Károly Trescsik Károly Loczher János HUN Lada VFTS 19:53CET
60. 67 Zábranský Jan Zábranský Jan Jurčík Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 19:54CET
61. 68 Halama Lukasz Halama Lukasz Usarek Lukasz POL Nissan Sunny GTI 19:54CET
62. 70 Trescsik Ákos Trescsik Ákos Fenyvesi Péter HUN VAZ 21074 19:55CET
63. 69 Troška Milan Troška Milan Vyoralová Eva SVK Audi Sport Quattro S1 19:55CET
64. 71 Malaník Pavel Malaník Pavel Kruťa Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 19:56CET
65. 72 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:56CET
66. 74 Berta József Berta József Radvánszky Gábor HUN VAZ 2107 19:57CET
67. 73 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS 19:57CET
68. 75 Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří jun. CZE Škoda 130 LR 19:58CET
69. 76 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS 19:58CET
70. 77 Ulip Jiří Ulip Jiří Svoboda Petr CZE Audi Quattro A2 19:59CET
71. 78 Krajčovíč Dezider Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR 19:59CET
72. 80 Busi Franco Busi Franco Mei Davide ITA Fiat Abarth 1000 20:00CET
73. 79 Drbal Petr Drbal Petr Zdráhal Michal CZE VAZ 21074 20:00CET
74. 82 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 20:01CET
75. 83 Švajda Zdeněk Švajda Zdeněk Vrkoslav Jan CZE Škoda 100 L 20:01CET
76. 85 Balíček Pavel Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 20:02CET
77. 84 Divoký Martin Divoký Martin Divoký Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 20:02CET
78. 86 Novotný Tomáš Novotný Tomáš Těšínský Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 20:03CET
79. 87 Bláha Stanislav Bláha Stanislav Glogar Jakub CZE Wartburg 353 W 20:03CET
80. 88 Hajtós Péter Attila Hajtós Péter Attila Barnóczki Ferenc HUN Wartburg 353 WR 20:04CET
81. 89 Vancík Štefan Vancík Štefan Pavlík Ján SVK Fiat 127 20:04CET
82. 54 Balogh Lajos Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám HUN Trabant 601 R 20:05CET
83. 90 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 20:05CET
84. 91 Votápka Jan Votápka Jan Machů Ondřej CZE Trabant P800 RS 20:06CET
85. 92 Sekula Miroslav Sekula Miroslav Mašláň Petr CZE Trabant P800 RS 20:06CET
86. 93 Jurka Oldřich Jurka Oldřich Brabec Miroslav CZE Trabant 601 R 20:07CET
87. 94 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 20:07CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ