X. Star Rally Historic 2017

X. Star Rally Historic 2017


25. 08. 2017 - 26. 08. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 87

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Chieusse Paul Chieusse Paul Tezenas du Montcel Guy FRA Renault 5 Turbo D/4
2. 2 HMK - Autosport Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
3. 3 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
4. 4 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
5. 5 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
6. 6 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
7. 7 JT Rally Team Daněk Jiří Daněk Tomáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
8. 8 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
9. 9 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
10. 10 Beti Racing Team Béreš Jozef sen. Bačinský Vojtěch SVK Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
11. 11 Kostka Damian Kostka Damian Pochroń Paweł POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
12. 12 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
13. 13 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
14. 14 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Blahout František CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
15. 15 Ancona Alessandro Ancona Alessandro Liessi Roni ITA BMW 318 iS E/3
16. 16 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17. 17 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
18. 18 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
19. 19 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
20. 20 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
21. 21 Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Hans Gustavsson Björn SWE Toyota Starlet D/1
22. 22 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 F/7
23. 23 Duck Racing v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
24. 24 Elefant Elefant .. Borycki Marcin POL BMW 318 iS E/3
25. 25 Boruta Arkadiusz Boruta Arkadiusz Ogierman Adam POL Renault Megane Coupe F/6
26. 26 Fizia Bartłomiej Fizia Bartłomiej Kolaczek Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
27. 28 Makuchowski Kamil Makuchowski Kamil Habuda Wojciech POL Honda Civic Vti F/6
28. 29 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
29. 30 Autoklub Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
30. 31 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
31. 32 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
32. 33 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
33. 34 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
34. 35 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Šíma Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
35. 37 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
36. 38 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
37. 39 Konvalinka Miroslav Němec Petr Konvalinka Miroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
38. 40 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS E/6
39. 41 Steuer Vratislav Steuer Vratislav Nohel Jakub CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
40. 42 Hadáček Petr Hadáček Petr Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
41. 43 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
42. 44 Niemiec Robert Niemiec Robert Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Corsa Gsi E/2
43. 46 Kakrda Josef Kakrda Josef Chludil Štěpán CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
44. 47 Grzywacz Krzysztof Grzywacz Krzysztof Przybyłek Aleksandra POL Fiat Cinquecento F/5
45. 48 Palacký Ondřej Palacký Ondřej Gerych Jiří CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
46. 49 O.Z.s Racing Team Balázs Kornél Mohácsi László HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
47. 50 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
48. 51 MAFC AMS Szakosztály Lukács Zsolt Borsfai David HUN Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
49. 53 Főtaxi SC Serényi András Szlatnik Bernadett HUN Trabant 601 R E/1
50. 54 Balogh Lajos Balogh Lajos Tóth Ádám HUN Trabant 601 R
51. 56 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Zbořil Milan CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC
52. 57 Žáček Petr Žáček Petr Kos Lubor CZE Audi Sport Quattro
53. 58 Molnár Ferenc Molnár Ferenc Czinege László HUN Lada VFTS
54. 59 Vraj Petr jun. Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
55. 60 Kotrmon Libor Kotrmon Libor Krečman Jan CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth
56. 61 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
57. 62 Szikszay Attila Szikszay Attila Gyurcsik Tibor HUN Ford Escort RS 2000
58. 64 Vlašín Petr Vlašín Petr Ševčík Karel CZE Citroën AX Sport
59. 65 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR
60. 66 Trescsik Károly Trescsik Károly Loczher János HUN Lada VFTS
61. 67 Zábranský Jan Zábranský Jan Jurčík Jan CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car
62. 68 Halama Lukasz Halama Lukasz Usarek Lukasz POL Nissan Sunny GTI
63. 69 Troška Milan Troška Milan Vyoralová Eva SVK Audi Sport Quattro S1
64. 70 Trescsik Ákos Trescsik Ákos Fenyvesi Péter HUN VAZ 21074
65. 71 Malaník Pavel Malaník Pavel Kruťa Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
66. 72 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR
67. 73 Sobotka Bronislav Sobotka Bronislav Procházka Zdeněk CZE Lada VFTS
68. 74 Berta József Berta József Radvánszky Gábor HUN VAZ 2107
69. 75 Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří Lopata Jiří jun. CZE Škoda 130 LR
70. 76 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS
71. 77 Ulip Jiří Ulip Jiří Svoboda Petr CZE Audi Quattro A2
72. 78 Krajčovíč Dezider Krajčovič Dezider Lieskovec Vlado SVK Škoda 130 LR
73. 79 Drbal Petr Drbal Petr Zdráhal Michal CZE VAZ 21074
74. 80 Busi Franco Busi Franco Mei Davide ITA Fiat Abarth 1000
75. 82 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS
76. 83 Švajda Zdeněk Švajda Zdeněk Vrkoslav Jan CZE Škoda 100 L
77. 84 Divoký Martin Divoký Martin Divoký Jan CZE Škoda Felicia
78. 85 Balíček Pavel Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally
79. 86 Novotný Tomáš Novotný Tomáš Těšínský Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L
80. 87 Bláha Stanislav Bláha Stanislav Glogar Jakub CZE Wartburg 353 W
81. 88 Hajtós Péter Attila Hajtós Péter Attila Barnóczki Ferenc HUN Wartburg 353 WR
82. 89 Vancík Štefan Vancík Štefan Pavlík Ján SVK Fiat 127
83. 90 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS
84. 91 Votápka Jan Votápka Jan Machů Ondřej CZE Trabant P800 RS
85. 92 Sekula Miroslav Sekula Miroslav Mašláň Petr CZE Trabant P800 RS
86. 93 Jurka Oldřich Jurka Oldřich Brabec Miroslav CZE Trabant 601 R
87. 94 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ