Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2018

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2018


15. 06. 2018 - 16. 06. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 119

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:30CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 18:31CET
3. 3 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:32CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:33CET
5. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta RS 2
ASN 18:34CET
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 18:35CET
7. 7 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 18:36CET
8. 8 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:37CET
9. 9 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 18:38CET
10. 10 L Racing Team Majerčák Vlastimil Kušnier Pavol SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 18:39CET
11. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 18:40CET
12. 12 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 18:41CET
13. 14 Drotár Autosport Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 18:42CET
14. 15 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Škoda Fabia WRC SK11
ASN 18:43CET
15. 17 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:44CET
16. 18 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:45CET
17. 19 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:46CET
18. 20 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:47CET
19. 21 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:48CET
20. 22 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:49CET
21. 23 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:50CET
22. 24 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:51CET
23. 25 AV Power Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
18:52CET
24. 26 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18:53CET
25. 28 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:54CET
26. 29 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:55CET
27. 30 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:56CET
28. 31 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
18:57CET
29. 32 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
18:58CET
30. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:59CET
31. 34 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
19:00CET
32. 35 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:01CET
33. 36 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:02CET
34. 37 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
19:03CET
35. 38 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
19:04CET
36. 39 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:05CET
37. 40 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:06CET
38. 41 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:07CET
39. 52 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
19:08CET
40. 53 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
19:09CET
41. 42 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:11CET
42. 43 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19:12CET
43. 44 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:13CET
44. 45 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:14CET
45. 46 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:15CET
46. 47 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
SK5
19:16CET
47. 16 MR Autosport r.t. Kysucký Martin Pečner Róbert SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
ASN 19:17CET
48. 48 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19:18CET
49. 50 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:19CET
50. 51 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19:20CET
51. 54 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
19:21CET
52. 55 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
19:22CET
53. 56 Janik Krzysztof Ingram Wiesław Janik Krzysztof POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:23CET
54. 57 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michal POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:24CET
55. 58 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:25CET
56. 59 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:26CET
57. 60 Sting Motorsport s.r.o. Kovács Tibor Kišidaj Patrik SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
19:27CET
58. 61 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:28CET
59. 62 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
19:29CET
60. 63 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
19:30CET
61. 64 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Picková Martina CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
19:31CET
62. 65 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
19:32CET
63. 66 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Kouřil Martin CZE Renault Clio R3 5
19:33CET
64. 67 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
19:34CET
65. 68 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:35CET
66. 69 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:36CET
67. 70 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
19:37CET
68. 71 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19:38CET
69. 72 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19:39CET
70. 73 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
19:40CET
71. 74 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
19:41CET
72. 75 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
19:42CET
73. 76 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
19:43CET
74. 77 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
19:44CET
75. 78 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:45CET
76. 79 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:46CET
77. 80 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:47CET
78. 81 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
19:48CET
79. 82 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
19:49CET
80. 83 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 21074 6
19:50CET
81. 84 Kesko Racing Švec Kamil Podobník Marek SVK Honda Civic Type R 8
19:51CET
82. 85 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Honda Civic Type R 8
19:52CET
83. 86 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:53CET
84. 87 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Hlavatý Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:54CET
85. 88 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:55CET
86. 89 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:56CET
87. 90 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:57CET
88. 91 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:58CET
89. 92 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
19:59CET
90. 93 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:00CET
91. 96 Rally System Slovakia Haluška Peter Plichta Radovan SVK Seat Ibiza TDI SK5
20:01CET
92. 97 KL Racing Team Cireň Pavol Hranka Marcel SVK Renault Clio Sport SK5
20:02CET
93. 98 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
20:03CET
94. 99 Beti Racing Team Ďurej Ján Slamčík Martin SVK Škoda Fabia SK5
20:04CET
95. 100 ARP Racing Popovič Roman Krišanda Peter SVK Renault Clio Sport SK5
20:05CET
96. 102 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
20:06CET
97. 103 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
20:07CET
98. 104 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:08CET
99. 105 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:09CET
100. 106 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:10CET
101. 107 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:11CET
102. 108 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 20:12CET
103. 109 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 20:13CET
104. 111 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS HK2
20:14CET
105. 112 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Král Josef CZE Porsche 911 S HK1
20:15CET
106. 113 HMK - Autosport Kopka Milan Němec Jan CZE BMW 2002 TI HK1
20:16CET
107. 114 SNRT Vaško Martin Kuderová Markéta SVK / CZE Audi Coupe Quattro HK2
20:17CET
108. 115 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:18CET
109. 116 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:19CET
110. 117 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Fryč Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:20CET
111. 118 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
20:21CET
112. 120 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 20:22CET
113. 121 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
20:23CET
114. 122 Matuš Daniel Matuš Daniel Urbaník Juraj SVK Škoda Fabia SK7
20:24CET
115. 123 Rally System Slovakia Plichta Igor Svat Michal SVK Citroën Saxo VTS SK7
20:25CET
116. 124 GT-engines Tamáš Gabriel Kiss Dominik SVK Škoda Fabia SK7
20:26CET
117. 125 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Černoch Bohumil CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
20:27CET
118. 126 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
20:28CET
119. 127 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Čagánková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 10
20:29CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ