Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2018

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2018


15. 06. 2018 - 16. 06. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 100

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:15CET
2. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:17CET
3. 17 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:19CET
4. 3 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:21CET
5. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta RS 2
ASN 08:23CET
6. 8 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:25CET
7. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 08:27CET
8. 21 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:29CET
9. 22 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:31CET
10. 19 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:33CET
11. 7 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:35CET
12. 12 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:37CET
13. 9 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:39CET
14. 15 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Škoda Fabia WRC SK11
ASN 08:41CET
15. 29 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
16. 30 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:45CET
17. 24 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:47CET
18. 28 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:49CET
19. 31 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
08:51CET
20. 20 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:53CET
21. 32 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
08:55CET
22. 25 AV Power Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:57CET
23. 35 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:59CET
24. 26 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:01CET
25. 36 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:03CET
26. 38 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
09:05CET
27. 41 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:07CET
28. 44 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:09CET
29. 43 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:11CET
30. 45 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:13CET
31. 23 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:14CET
32. 53 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
09:15CET
33. 50 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:16CET
34. 47 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
SK5
09:17CET
35. 46 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:18CET
36. 16 MR Autosport r.t. Kysucký Martin Pečner Róbert SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
ASN 09:19CET
37. 58 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:20CET
38. 55 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
09:21CET
39. 37 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
09:22CET
40. 54 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
09:23CET
41. 40 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:24CET
42. 65 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:25CET
43. 67 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
09:26CET
44. 69 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:27CET
45. 51 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:28CET
46. 48 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:29CET
47. 60 Sting Motorsport s.r.o. Kovács Tibor Kišidaj Patrik SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
09:30CET
48. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:31CET
49. 57 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michal POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:32CET
50. 62 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
09:33CET
51. 52 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:34CET
52. 72 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:35CET
53. 71 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:36CET
54. 70 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:37CET
55. 56 Janik Krzysztof Ingram Wiesław Janik Krzysztof POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:38CET
56. 78 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:39CET
57. 81 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:40CET
58. 61 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:41CET
59. 73 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:42CET
60. 74 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:43CET
61. 82 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:44CET
62. 79 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:45CET
63. 80 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:46CET
64. 75 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
09:47CET
65. 76 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:48CET
66. 77 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
09:49CET
67. 63 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:50CET
68. 66 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Kouřil Martin CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:51CET
69. 113 HMK - Autosport Kopka Milan Němec Jan CZE BMW 2002 TI HK1
09:52CET
70. 84 Kesko Racing Švec Kamil Podobník Marek SVK Honda Civic Type R 8
09:53CET
71. 83 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Pecúch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 21074 6
09:54CET
72. 93 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:55CET
73. 124 GT-engines Tamáš Gabriel Kiss Dominik SVK Škoda Fabia SK7
09:56CET
74. 85 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Honda Civic Type R 8
09:57CET
75. 99 Beti Racing Team Ďurej Ján Slamčík Martin SVK Škoda Fabia SK5
09:58CET
76. 123 Rally System Slovakia Plichta Igor Svat Michal SVK Citroën Saxo VTS SK7
09:59CET
77. 97 KL Racing Team Cireň Pavol Hranka Marcel SVK Renault Clio Sport SK5
10:00CET
78. 100 ARP Racing Popovič Roman Krišanda Peter SVK Renault Clio Sport SK5
10:01CET
79. 105 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:02CET
80. 96 Rally System Slovakia Haluška Peter Plichta Radovan SVK Seat Ibiza TDI SK5
10:03CET
81. 107 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:04CET
82. 103 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:05CET
83. 104 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:06CET
84. 106 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:07CET
85. 116 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:08CET
86. 111 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS HK2
10:09CET
87. 98 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
10:10CET
88. 108 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:11CET
89. 102 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:12CET
90. 109 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:13CET
91. 115 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:14CET
92. 118 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:15CET
93. 117 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Fryč Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:16CET
94. 122 Matuš Daniel Matuš Daniel Urbaník Juraj SVK Škoda Fabia SK7
10:17CET
95. 121 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
10:18CET
96. 120 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS 10:19CET
97. 125 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Černoch Bohumil CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
10:20CET
98. 126 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:21CET
99. 114 SNRT Vaško Martin Kuderová Markéta SVK / CZE Audi Coupe Quattro HK2
10:22CET
100. 127 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Čagánková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 10
10:23CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ