Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2018

Agrotec Petronas Rally Hustopeče 2018


15. 06. 2018 - 16. 06. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 119

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
5. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta RS 2
ASN
6. 6 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
7. 7 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
8. 8 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
9. 9 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
10. 10 L Racing Team Majerčák Vlastimil Kušnier Pavol SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
11. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
12. 12 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
13. 14 Drotár Autosport Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
14. 15 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Škoda Fabia WRC SK11
ASN
15. 16 MR Autosport r.t. Kysucký Martin Pečner Róbert SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
ASN
16. 17 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17. 18 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
18. 19 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19. 20 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
20. 21 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
21. 22 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
22. 23 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
23. 24 Kimi Sport Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
24. 25 AV Power Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
25. 26 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
26. 28 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
27. 29 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
28. 30 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 31 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
30. 32 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
31. 33 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
32. 34 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
33. 35 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
34. 36 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
35. 37 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
36. 38 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
37. 39 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
38. 40 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
39. 41 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Hlávka Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
40. 42 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
41. 43 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
42. 44 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
43. 45 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
44. 46 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
45. 47 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
SK5
46. 48 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
47. 50 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
48. 51 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
49. 52 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
50. 53 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
51. 54 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
52. 55 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
53. 56 Janik Krzysztof Ingram Wiesław Janik Krzysztof POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
54. 57 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michal POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
55. 58 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
56. 59 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
57. 60 Sting Motorsport s.r.o. Kovács Tibor Kišidaj Patrik SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
58. 61 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
59. 62 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
60. 63 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
61. 64 Vedra Pavel Vedra Pavel Picková Martina CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
62. 65 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
63. 66 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Kouřil Martin CZE Renault Clio R3 5
64. 67 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
65. 68 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
66. 69 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
67. 70 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
68. 71 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
69. 72 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
70. 73 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
71. 74 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
72. 75 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
73. 76 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
74. 77 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
75. 78 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
76. 79 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
77. 80 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
78. 81 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
79. 82 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
80. 83 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Pecúch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 21074 6
81. 84 Kesko Racing Švec Kamil Podobník Marek SVK Honda Civic Type R 8
82. 85 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Honda Civic Type R 8
83. 86 Kimi Sport Vopatřil Martin Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
84. 87 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Hlavatý Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
85. 88 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
86. 89 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
87. 90 Neužil Tomáš Neužil Tomáš Jerie Matyáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
88. 91 Kimi Sport Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
89. 92 A-Team Rally Pernica Libor Zigler Martin CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
90. 93 Mediasport a.s. Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
91. 96 Rally System Slovakia Haluška Peter Plichta Radovan SVK Seat Ibiza TDI SK5
92. 97 KL Racing Team Cireň Pavol Hranka Marcel SVK Renault Clio Sport SK5
93. 98 L Racing Team Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
94. 99 Beti Racing Team Ďurej Ján Slamčík Martin SVK Škoda Fabia SK5
95. 100 ARP Racing Popovič Roman Krišanda Peter SVK Renault Clio Sport SK5
96. 102 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
97. 103 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
98. 104 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
99. 105 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
100. 106 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
101. 107 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
102. 108 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
103. 109 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR
104. 111 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS HK2
105. 112 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Král Josef CZE Porsche 911 S HK1
106. 113 HMK - Autosport Kopka Milan Němec Jan CZE BMW 2002 TI HK1
107. 114 SNRT Vaško Martin Kuderová Markéta SVK / CZE Audi Coupe Quattro HK2
108. 115 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
109. 116 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
110. 117 Vrbka Michal Vrbka Michal Fryč Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
111. 118 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
112. 120 Hock Karel Hock Karel Novák Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 RS
113. 121 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
114. 122 Matuš Daniel Matuš Daniel Urbaník Juraj SVK Škoda Fabia SK7
115. 123 Rally System Slovakia Plichta Igor Svat Michal SVK Citroën Saxo VTS SK7
116. 124 GT-engines Tamáš Gabriel Kiss Dominik SVK Škoda Fabia SK7
117. 125 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Černoch Bohumil CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
118. 126 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
119. 127 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Čagánková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 10
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ