Azores Airlines Rallye 2018

Azores Airlines Rallye 2018


22. 03. 2018 - 24. 03. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1 - section 2

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:30
11:30CET
2. 15 Larsen Frank Tore Larsen Frank Tore Eriksen Torstein NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:32
11:32CET
3. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 09:34
11:34CET
4. 17 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:36
11:36CET
5. 1 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:38
11:38CET
6. 31 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Sousa Bernardo Cardoso Valter PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 09:40
11:40CET
7. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:42
11:42CET
8. 12 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:44
11:44CET
9. 7 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:46
11:46CET
10. 2 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:48
11:48CET
11. 9 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:50
11:50CET
12. 18 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:52
11:52CET
13. 16 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:54
11:54CET
14. 24 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:56
11:56CET
15. 20 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:58
11:58CET
16. 21 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:00
12:00CET
17. 23 Sysinfo Rallye Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:02
12:02CET
18. 30 Citroën Vodafone Team Fontes José Pedro Babo Paulo PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:04
12:04CET
19. 29 Teodósio Ricardo Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:06
12:06CET
20. 25 NB Quality Rally Team Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:08
12:08CET
21. 6 Team Hyundai Portugal Vieira Carlos Carvalho Jorge PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:10
12:10CET
22. 28 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:12
12:12CET
23. 5 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:14
12:14CET
24. 32 Alves Joaquim Alves Joaquim Eiró Sancho PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:16
12:16CET
25. 19 Molinaro Tamara Molinaro Tamara Wydaeghe Martijn ITA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 10:18
12:18CET
26. 48 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:20
12:20CET
27. 43 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:22
12:22CET
28. 40 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:24
12:24CET
29. 33 Salvi Diogo Salvi Diogo Magalhães Carlos PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:26
12:26CET
30. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:28
12:28CET
31. 35 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:30
12:30CET
32. 46 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:32
12:32CET
33. 52 Gago Diogo Gago Diogo Ramalho Miguel PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:34
12:34CET
34. 44 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:36
12:36CET
35. 38 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:38
12:38CET
36. 57 Dias António Dias António Pereira Daniel PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:40
12:40CET
37. 27 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Couceiro André PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:42
12:42CET
38. 58 Past Racing Alonso Daniel Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:44
12:44CET
39. 34 Castro Manuel Castro Manuel Castro Mário PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:46
12:46CET
40. 60 Botelho Rafael Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:48
12:48CET
41. 55 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 10:50
12:50CET
42. 37 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 10:52
12:52CET
43. 53 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 10:54
12:54CET
44. 56 Correia Miguel Correia Miguel Alves Pedro PRT Renault Clio R3 RC3
ERC3 10:56
12:56CET
45. 42 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 10:58
12:58CET
46. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:00
13:00CET
47. 41 Toksport WRT Okur Menderes Uluocak Ufuk TUR Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 11:02
13:02CET
48. 47 Vita Mattia Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 11:04
13:04CET
49. 54 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 11:06
13:06CET
50. 39 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Moura Nuno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:08
13:08CET
51. 59 Neto Paulo Neto Paulo Hugo Vítor PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
11:10
13:10CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ