Azores Airlines Rallye 2018

Azores Airlines Rallye 2018


22. 03. 2018 - 24. 03. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 51

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 6 Team Hyundai Portugal Vieira Carlos Carvalho Jorge PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:00
10:00CET
2. 15 Larsen Frank Tore Larsen Frank Tore Eriksen Torstein NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:02
10:02CET
3. 18 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:04
10:04CET
4. 31 Raly/Autoaçoreana Racing Sousa Bernardo Cardoso Valter PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:06
10:06CET
5. 17 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:08
10:08CET
6. 12 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Schovánek Filip SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:10
10:10CET
7. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:12
10:12CET
8. 1 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Hugo PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:14
10:14CET
9. 7 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:16
10:16CET
10. 2 Russian Performance Motorsport Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:18
10:18CET
11. 8 BRC Racing Team Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:20
10:20CET
12. 10 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:22
10:22CET
13. 20 Rego Luis Rego Luis Henriques Jorge PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:24
10:24CET
14. 29 Teodósio Ricardo Teodósio Ricardo Teixeira José PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:26
10:26CET
15. 30 Citroën Vodafone Team Fontes José Pedro Babo Paulo PRT Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:28
10:28CET
16. 23 Sysinfo Rallye Team Botka Dávid Mesterházi Márk HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:30
10:30CET
17. 4 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:32
10:32CET
18. 24 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:34
10:34CET
19. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 08:36
10:36CET
20. 9 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:38
10:38CET
21. 28 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:40
10:40CET
22. 16 TRT Krezus Rally Team Ptaszek Hubert Szczepaniak Maciej POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:42
10:42CET
23. 43 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:44
10:44CET
24. 19 Molinaro Tamara Molinaro Tamara Wydaeghe Martijn ITA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:46
10:46CET
25. 52 Gago Diogo Gago Diogo Ramalho Miguel PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:48
10:48CET
26. 44 Sainteloc Junior Team Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 08:50
10:50CET
27. 38 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:52
10:52CET
28. 33 Salvi Diogo Salvi Diogo Magalhães Carlos PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:54
10:54CET
29. 34 Castro Manuel Castro Manuel Castro Mário PRT Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:56
10:56CET
30. 27 Monteiro Aloísio Monteiro Aloísio Couceiro André PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:58
10:58CET
31. 36 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:00
11:00CET
32. 35 Almeida Pedro Almeida Pedro Almeida Nuno PRT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:02
11:02CET
33. 37 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Cecchi Andrea Marco ITA Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 09:04
11:04CET
34. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:06
11:06CET
35. 21 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:08
11:08CET
36. 48 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:10
11:10CET
37. 55 Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Ruben Rodrigues Estevão PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:12
11:12CET
38. 40 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:14
11:14CET
39. 47 Vita Mattia Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:16
11:16CET
40. 58 Past Racing Alonso Daniel Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:18
11:18CET
41. 57 Dias António Dias António Pereira Daniel PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:20
11:20CET
42. 49 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Pasenius Jukka FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:22
11:22CET
43. 60 Botelho Rafael Botelho Rafael Raimundo Rui PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:24
11:24CET
44. 42 ACCR Czech Rally Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:26
11:26CET
45. 51 Antunes Pedro Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:28
11:28CET
46. 53 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 09:30
11:30CET
47. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:32
11:32CET
48. 59 Neto Paulo Neto Paulo Hugo Vítor PRT Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
09:34
11:34CET
49. 39 Pimentel Luís Pimentel Luís Moura Nuno PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:36
11:36CET
50. 41 Toksport WRT Okur Menderes Uluocak Ufuk TUR Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 09:38
11:38CET
51. 54 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ERC3 09:40
11:40CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ