Rally Bohemia 2018

Rally Bohemia 2018


30. 06. 2018 - 01. 07. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 71

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:01CET
3. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:02CET
4. 8 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:03CET
5. 7 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:04CET
6. 3 Škoda Motorsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:05CET
7. 14 Vojtěch Štěpán Vojtěch Štěpán Ernst Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:06CET
8. 10 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:07CET
9. 9 Kowax Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:08CET
10. 4 Škoda Motorsport Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:09CET
11. 6 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Winklhofer Pirmin AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:10CET
12. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:11CET
13. 15 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:12CET
14. 12 Korda Racing Kft Kiss Ferenc Patkó Gergély HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 08:13CET
15. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:14CET
16. 17 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:15CET
17. 18 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
08:16CET
18. 22 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:17CET
19. 23 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:18CET
20. 21 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:19CET
21. 25 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:20CET
22. 26 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:21CET
23. 31 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:22CET
24. 32 Wagner Simon Wagner Simon Rath Alexander AUT / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:23CET
25. 28 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:24CET
26. 20 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
08:25CET
27. 33 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:26CET
28. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:27CET
29. 45 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Kouřil Rudolf CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
08:28CET
30. 27 Suzuki Motorsport Denmark Madsen Kenneth Felthaus Mette DNK Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo 12
08:29CET
31. 24 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:30CET
32. 42 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Šmíd Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
08:31CET
33. 36 Brož Dominik Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:32CET
34. 29 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:33CET
35. 46 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:34CET
36. 43 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:35CET
37. 40 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Vybíral Ivo CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:36CET
38. 41 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
08:37CET
39. 34 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:38CET
40. 44 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Vosádka Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:39CET
41. 38 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
08:40CET
42. 37 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:41CET
43. 50 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:42CET
44. 49 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:43CET
45. 53 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
08:44CET
46. 51 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:45CET
47. 48 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:46CET
48. 47 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:47CET
49. 58 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:48CET
50. 59 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:49CET
51. 60 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:50CET
52. 57 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 12
08:51CET
53. 69 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:52CET
54. 55 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
08:53CET
55. 68 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:54CET
56. 70 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Kubín Dominik CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:55CET
57. 62 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:56CET
58. 63 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:57CET
59. 56 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Jirák Ondřej Maxmilián Pavlas Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:58CET
60. 54 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:59CET
61. 52 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Maršálková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:00CET
62. 71 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:01CET
63. 61 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:02CET
64. 64 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:03CET
65. 72 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:04CET
66. 65 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:05CET
67. 66 Dukát Petr Dukát Petr Sedláček Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:06CET
68. 67 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:07CET
69. 73 Pongratz Rally Team Horka Jan Libenský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 9
09:08CET
70. 75 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia 18
09:09CET
71. 74 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Klička Milan CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
09:10CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ