Rally Liepaja 2018

Rally Liepaja 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Starting order to holding area

Number of crews: 27

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:20
17:20CET
2. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:20
17:20CET
3. 4 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:20
17:20CET
4. 33 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Engan Veronica LVA / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
18:20
17:20CET
5. 21 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:20
17:20CET
6. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 18:20
17:20CET
7. 16 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:20
17:20CET
8. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:20
17:20CET
9. 3 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Minor Ilka NOR / AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 18:20
17:20CET
10. 2 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:20
17:20CET
11. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:20
17:20CET
12. 6 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:31
17:31CET
13. 7 Mayr-Melnhof Niki Mayr-Melnhof Niki Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
18:31
17:31CET
14. 10 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:32
17:32CET
15. 9 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 18:32
17:32CET
16. 12 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
18:33
17:33CET
17. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 18:33
17:33CET
18. 19 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA 18:34
17:34CET
19. 24 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:35
17:35CET
20. 26 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:36
17:36CET
21. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:36
17:36CET
22. 28 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:37
17:37CET
23. 29 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:37
17:37CET
24. 30 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 18:38
17:38CET
25. 32 ALM Motorsport Sosa Gustavo Peñate Rogelio ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
18:39
17:39CET
26. 35 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Roosimaa Urmas EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
18:39
17:39CET
27. 36 Sportinio Vairavimo Centras Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
18:40
17:40CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ