Rally Liepaja 2018

Rally Liepaja 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Starting order to ceremonial start

Number of crews: 28

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:30
19:30CET
2. 2 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:31
19:31CET
3. 3 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Minor Ilka NOR / AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 20:32
19:32CET
4. 4 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:33
19:33CET
5. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:34
19:34CET
6. 6 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:35
19:35CET
7. 7 Mayr-Melnhof Niki Mayr-Melnhof Niki Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 20:36
19:36CET
8. 9 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:37
19:37CET
9. 10 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:38
19:38CET
10. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:39
19:39CET
11. 12 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:40
19:40CET
12. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:41
19:41CET
13. 16 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 20:42
19:42CET
14. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:43
19:43CET
15. 19 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA 20:44
19:44CET
16. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:45
19:45CET
17. 21 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:46
19:46CET
18. 23 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:47
19:47CET
19. 24 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:48
19:48CET
20. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:49
19:49CET
21. 26 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 20:50
19:50CET
22. 28 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:51
19:51CET
23. 29 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:52
19:52CET
24. 30 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 20:53
19:53CET
25. 32 ALM Motorsport Sosa Gustavo Peñate Rogelio ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
20:54
19:54CET
26. 33 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Engan Veronica LVA / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
20:55
19:55CET
27. 35 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Roosimaa Urmas EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
20:56
19:56CET
28. 36 Sportinio Vairavimo Centras Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
20:57
19:57CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ