Rally Liepaja 2018

Rally Liepaja 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 28

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:45
07:45CET
2. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:47
07:47CET
3. 4 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:49
07:49CET
4. 10 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:51
07:51CET
5. 16 Peugeot Rally Academy Pellier Laurent Combe Geoffrey FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:53
07:53CET
6. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:55
07:55CET
7. 2 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:57
07:57CET
8. 3 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Minor Ilka NOR / AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:59
07:59CET
9. 9 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:01
08:01CET
10. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:03
08:03CET
11. 6 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:05
08:05CET
12. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:07
08:07CET
13. 19 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA 09:09
08:09CET
14. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:11
08:11CET
15. 29 Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:13
08:13CET
16. 24 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:14
08:14CET
17. 21 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:15
08:15CET
18. 30 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:16
08:16CET
19. 28 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:17
08:17CET
20. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:18
08:18CET
21. 26 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:19
08:19CET
22. 23 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:21
08:21CET
23. 7 Mayr-Melnhof Niki Mayr-Melnhof Niki Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 09:23
08:23CET
24. 12 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:24
08:24CET
25. 32 ALM Motorsport Sosa Gustavo Peñate Rogelio ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:25
08:25CET
26. 33 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Engan Veronica LVA / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:26
08:26CET
27. 35 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Roosimaa Urmas EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:27
08:27CET
28. 36 Sportinio Vairavimo Centras Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:28
08:28CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ