Rally Liepaja 2018

Rally Liepaja 2018


12. 10. 2018 - 14. 10. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 26

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 4 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:50
07:50CET
2. 7 Mayr-Melnhof Niki Mayr-Melnhof Niki Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:52
07:52CET
3. 10 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Edmondson Elliott GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:54
07:54CET
4. 9 ACCR Czech Rally Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 08:56
07:56CET
5. 3 Brynildsen Eyvind Brynildsen Eyvind Minor Ilka NOR / AUT Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:58
07:58CET
6. 5 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:00
08:00CET
7. 6 Åhlin Fredrik Åhlin Fredrik Sjöberg Joakim SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:02
08:02CET
8. 2 Skoda Auto Deutschland Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:04
08:04CET
9. 11 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:06
08:06CET
10. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1/U28 09:08
08:08CET
11. 21 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Kristensson Tom Appelskog Henrik SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:10
08:10CET
12. 20 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Sesks Mārtiņš Francis Renārs LVA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:12
08:12CET
13. 33 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Engan Veronica LVA / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:14
08:14CET
14. 24 Sainteloc Junior Team Hokkanen Miika Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:16
08:16CET
15. 17 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Rozin Mark RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 09:18
08:18CET
16. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 09:19
08:19CET
17. 12 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:21
08:21CET
18. 19 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
FIA 09:22
08:22CET
19. 30 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:23
08:23CET
20. 35 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Roosimaa Urmas EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:24
08:24CET
21. 23 TRT Junior Rally Team Vita Mattia Ometto Pietro Elia ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:25
08:25CET
22. 28 Stengg Motorsport Stengg Roland Dorfbauer Claudia AUT Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:26
08:26CET
23. 32 ALM Motorsport Sosa Gustavo Peñate Rogelio ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
09:27
08:27CET
24. 25 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3/U27 09:28
08:28CET
25. 36 Sportinio Vairavimo Centras Jurkevičius Vladas Bieliauskas Edvinas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:29
08:29CET
26. 26 Falcón Emma Falcón Emma Gonzalez Eduardo ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:30
08:30CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ