Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019


29. 03. 2019 - 31. 03. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 81

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
FIA 19:22CET
2. 2 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:23CET
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 19:24CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 19:25CET
5. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:26CET
6. 6 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:27CET
7. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 19:28CET
8. 8 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 19:29CET
9. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 19:30CET
10. 10 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 19:31CET
11. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 19:32CET
12. 14 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 19:33CET
13. 15 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 19:34CET
14. 16 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 19:35CET
15. 17 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 19:36CET
16. 18 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 19:37CET
17. 20 Duck Kicker Racing Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19:38CET
18. 21 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
19:39CET
19. 22 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
19:40CET
20. 23 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
19:41CET
21. 24 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
19:42CET
22. 25 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
19:43CET
23. 26 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
19:44CET
24. 27 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
19:45CET
25. 28 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
19:46CET
26. 29 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
19:47CET
27. 30 A-Team Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
19:48CET
28. 31 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:49CET
29. 32 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
19:50CET
30. 33 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:51CET
31. 19 Slovakia Rally Systém Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
ASN 19:52CET
32. 34 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
19:53CET
33. 35 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:54CET
34. 36 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
19:55CET
35. 37 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
19:56CET
36. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
19:57CET
37. 39 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
19:58CET
38. 40 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
19:59CET
39. 41 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Hanzlík Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
20:00CET
40. 42 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Němcová Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
20:01CET
41. 43 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:02CET
42. 44 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
20:03CET
43. 45 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
20:04CET
44. 46 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
20:05CET
45. 48 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:06CET
46. 49 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Uhříček David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:07CET
47. 51 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:08CET
48. 52 Sting Motor Sport Čech Richard Čech Robert SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
20:09CET
49. 53 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
20:10CET
50. 54 A-Team Rally Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 6
20:11CET
51. 55 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:12CET
52. 56 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:13CET
53. 57 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
20:14CET
54. 58 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
20:15CET
55. 59 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20:16CET
56. 60 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
20:17CET
57. 61 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Hlavatý Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
20:18CET
58. 62 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:19CET
59. 63 Lama Racing Mičko Branislav Baran Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
20:20CET
60. 64 Sting Motor Sport Kovács Tibor Dovalovský Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
20:21CET
61. 65 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
20:22CET
62. 66 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
20:23CET
63. 67 Macek Karel Macek Karel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
20:24CET
64. 68 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:25CET
65. 69 Ambruz Racing Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
20:26CET
66. 70 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 20:27CET
67. 71 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
20:28CET
68. 72 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
20:29CET
69. 73 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
RC3
20:30CET
70. 74 Vlas Roman Vlas Roman Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
20:31CET
71. 75 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
20:32CET
72. 76 Kesko Racing Fusko František Tököli Štefan SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
20:33CET
73. 77 Kesko Racing Šustek Ján Romanová Erika SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
20:34CET
74. 78 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 20:35CET
75. 80 LARS Team Stoklas Martin Markovičová Miroslava SVK Volkswagen Polo 7
20:36CET
76. 81 Profi Energy Racing Manduľak Tomáš Szentkereszty René SVK Ford Fiesta ST 5
20:37CET
77. 82 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:38CET
78. 83 SK DER Rally Team Krišanda Matej Krišandová Lucia SVK Seat Ibiza Gti 8
20:39CET
79. 84 Profi Energy Racing Manduľak Matúš Palko Miroslav SVK Peugeot 206 XS 6
20:40CET
80. 85 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
20:41CET
81. 86 Silber Jiří Silber Jiří Silber Patrik CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 20:42CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ