Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019


29. 03. 2019 - 31. 03. 2019

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 81

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
FIA 17:00CET
2. 2 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:01CET
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:02CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 17:03CET
5. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:04CET
6. 6 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:05CET
7. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 17:06CET
8. 8 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 17:07CET
9. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 17:08CET
10. 10 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 17:09CET
11. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 17:11CET
12. 14 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 17:12CET
13. 15 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 17:13CET
14. 16 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 17:14CET
15. 17 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 17:15CET
16. 18 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:16CET
17. 19 Slovakia Rally Systém Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
ASN 17:17CET
18. 20 Duck Kicker Racing Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:18CET
19. 21 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
17:19CET
20. 22 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:20CET
21. 23 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:21CET
22. 24 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
17:22CET
23. 25 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:23CET
24. 26 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
17:24CET
25. 27 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
17:25CET
26. 28 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:26CET
27. 29 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
17:27CET
28. 30 A-Team Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
17:28CET
29. 31 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:29CET
30. 32 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
17:30CET
31. 33 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:31CET
32. 34 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
17:32CET
33. 35 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:33CET
34. 36 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
17:34CET
35. 37 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:35CET
36. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
17:36CET
37. 39 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:37CET
38. 40 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
17:38CET
39. 41 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Hanzlík Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:39CET
40. 42 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Němcová Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
17:40CET
41. 43 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:41CET
42. 44 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:42CET
43. 45 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
17:43CET
44. 46 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
17:44CET
45. 48 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:46CET
46. 49 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Uhříček David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:47CET
47. 51 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
17:49CET
48. 52 Sting Motor Sport Čech Richard Čech Robert SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
17:50CET
49. 53 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
17:51CET
50. 54 A-Team Rally Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 6
17:52CET
51. 55 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:53CET
52. 56 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:54CET
53. 57 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:55CET
54. 58 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
17:56CET
55. 59 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:57CET
56. 60 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
17:58CET
57. 61 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Hlavatý Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
17:59CET
58. 62 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:00CET
59. 63 Lama Racing Mičko Branislav Baran Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
18:01CET
60. 64 Sting Motor Sport Kovács Tibor Dovalovský Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
18:02CET
61. 65 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
18:03CET
62. 66 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:04CET
63. 67 Macek Karel Macek Karel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
18:05CET
64. 68 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:06CET
65. 69 Ambruz Racing Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
18:07CET
66. 70 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 18:08CET
67. 71 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
18:09CET
68. 72 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:10CET
69. 73 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
RC3
18:11CET
70. 74 Vlas Roman Vlas Roman Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:12CET
71. 75 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
18:13CET
72. 76 Kesko Racing Fusko František Tököli Štefan SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
18:14CET
73. 77 Kesko Racing Šustek Ján Romanová Erika SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
18:15CET
74. 78 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 18:16CET
75. 80 LARS Team Stoklas Martin Markovičová Miroslava SVK Volkswagen Polo 7
18:18CET
76. 81 Profi Energy Racing Manduľak Tomáš Szentkereszty René SVK Ford Fiesta ST 5
18:19CET
77. 82 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:20CET
78. 83 SK DER Rally Team Krišanda Matej Krišandová Lucia SVK Seat Ibiza Gti 8
18:21CET
79. 84 Profi Energy Racing Manduľak Matúš Palko Miroslav SVK Peugeot 206 XS 6
18:22CET
80. 85 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:23CET
81. 86 Silber Jiří Silber Jiří Silber Patrik CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 18:24CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ