Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019


29. 03. 2019 - 31. 03. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 81

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
FIA
2. 2 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
3. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN
5. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
6. 6 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
7. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
8. 8 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN
9. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN
10. 10 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN
11. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN
12. 14 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN
13. 15 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN
14. 16 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN
15. 17 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN
16. 18 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
17. 19 Slovakia Rally Systém Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
ASN
18. 20 Duck Kicker Racing Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
19. 21 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
20. 22 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
21. 23 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
22. 24 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
23. 25 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
24. 26 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
25. 27 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
26. 28 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
27. 29 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
28. 30 A-Team Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
29. 31 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
30. 32 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
31. 33 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
32. 34 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
33. 35 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
34. 36 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
35. 37 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
36. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
37. 39 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
38. 40 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
39. 41 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Hanzlík Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
40. 42 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Němcová Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
41. 43 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
42. 44 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
43. 45 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
44. 46 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
45. 48 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
46. 49 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Uhříček David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
47. 51 Pertlíček Jiří jun. Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
48. 52 Sting Motor Sport Čech Richard Čech Robert SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
49. 53 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
50. 54 A-Team Rally Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 6
51. 55 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
52. 56 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
53. 57 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
54. 58 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
55. 59 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
56. 60 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
57. 61 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Hlavatý Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
58. 62 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
59. 63 Lama Racing Mičko Branislav Baran Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
60. 64 Sting Motor Sport Kovács Tibor Dovalovský Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
61. 65 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
62. 66 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
63. 67 Macek Karel Macek Karel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
64. 68 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
65. 69 Ambruz Racing Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
66. 70 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR
67. 71 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
68. 72 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
69. 73 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
RC3
70. 74 Vlas Roman Vlas Roman Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
71. 75 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
72. 76 Kesko Racing Fusko František Tököli Štefan SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
73. 77 Kesko Racing Šustek Ján Romanová Erika SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
74. 78 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 205 Gti
75. 80 LARS Team Stoklas Martin Markovičová Miroslava SVK Volkswagen Polo 7
76. 81 Profi Energy Racing Manduľak Tomáš Szentkereszty René SVK Ford Fiesta ST 5
77. 82 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
78. 83 SK DER Rally Team Krišanda Matej Krišandová Lucia SVK Seat Ibiza Gti 8
79. 84 Profi Energy Racing Manduľak Matúš Palko Miroslav SVK Peugeot 206 XS 6
80. 85 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
81. 86 Silber Jiří Silber Jiří Silber Patrik CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ