Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019

Kowax Valašská Rally ValMez 2019


29. 03. 2019 - 31. 03. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 74

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
FIA 07:45CET
2. 3 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 07:46CET
3. 2 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:47CET
4. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:48CET
5. 6 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:49CET
6. 7 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 07:50CET
7. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Wróbel Jakub POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 07:51CET
8. 21 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
07:52CET
9. 20 Duck Kicker Racing Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
07:53CET
10. 8 Racing 21 Klokočka Volkswagen Team Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
ASN 07:54CET
11. 14 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
ASN 07:55CET
12. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 07:56CET
13. 22 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
07:57CET
14. 12 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 07:58CET
15. 18 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 07:59CET
16. 17 Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 08:00CET
17. 10 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 08:01CET
18. 16 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 08:02CET
19. 23 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:03CET
20. 27 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:04CET
21. 30 A-Team Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:05CET
22. 28 L Racing Team Cvrček Věroslav jun. Prokorát Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:06CET
23. 24 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
08:07CET
24. 29 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
08:08CET
25. 25 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
08:09CET
26. 26 Lubiak Maciej Lubiak Maciej Borko Tomasz POL Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
08:10CET
27. 33 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:11CET
28. 31 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:12CET
29. 39 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:13CET
30. 19 Slovakia Rally Systém Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
ASN 08:14CET
31. 32 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
08:15CET
32. 37 Dohnal René Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:16CET
33. 35 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:17CET
34. 40 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:18CET
35. 41 Gargulák Petr Gargulák Petr Hanzlík Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:19CET
36. 43 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:20CET
37. 34 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
SK3
08:21CET
38. 36 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
08:22CET
39. 42 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Němcová Petra CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:23CET
40. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
08:24CET
41. 52 Sting Motor Sport Čech Richard Čech Robert SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
08:25CET
42. 49 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Uhříček David CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:26CET
43. 66 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:27CET
44. 56 Lewandowski Łukasz Lewandowski Łukasz Białowąs Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:28CET
45. 48 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:29CET
46. 45 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
08:30CET
47. 63 Lama Racing Mičko Branislav Baran Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
08:31CET
48. 64 Sting Motor Sport Kovács Tibor Dovalovský Peter SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
08:32CET
49. 53 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
08:33CET
50. 55 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:34CET
51. 57 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:35CET
52. 59 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Kalkus Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:36CET
53. 61 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Hlavatý Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
SK3
08:37CET
54. 72 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:38CET
55. 73 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
RC3
08:39CET
56. 46 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
08:40CET
57. 71 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
08:41CET
58. 62 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:42CET
59. 65 Unimont Rally Team Šandrej Marcel Kacvinský Andrej SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SK3
08:43CET
60. 54 A-Team Rally Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 6
08:44CET
61. 67 Macek Karel Macek Karel Baďura Vítězslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
08:45CET
62. 69 Ambruz Racing Hudy Vladimír Frisch Jaroslav SVK Renault Clio Sport 5
08:46CET
63. 60 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Novák Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
08:47CET
64. 80 LARS Team Stoklas Martin Markovičová Miroslava SVK Volkswagen Polo 7
08:48CET
65. 82 Lichovník Jiří Lichovník Jiří Picková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:49CET
66. 76 Kesko Racing Fusko František Tököli Štefan SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
08:50CET
67. 75 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
08:51CET
68. 68 JT Rally Team Suchařípa David Osička Vladimír CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:52CET
69. 83 SK DER Rally Team Krišanda Matej Krišandová Lucia SVK Seat Ibiza Gti 8
08:53CET
70. 85 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:54CET
71. 78 Klepáč Martin Klepáč Martin Krčma Petr CZE Peugeot 205 Gti 08:55CET
72. 77 Kesko Racing Šustek Ján Romanová Erika SVK Seat Leon TDi SK12
08:56CET
73. 84 Profi Energy Racing Manduľak Matúš Palko Miroslav SVK Peugeot 206 XS 6
08:57CET
74. 86 Silber Jiří Silber Jiří Silber Patrik CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye 08:58CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ