Rally Liepaja 2019

Rally Liepaja 2019


24. 05. 2019 - 27. 05. 2019

Starting order to Qualify

Number of crews: 44

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:57
15:57CET
2. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 16:59
15:59CET
3. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:01
16:01CET
4. 4 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 17:03
16:03CET
5. 5 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 17:05
16:05CET
6. 6 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 17:07
16:07CET
7. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:09
16:09CET
8. 7 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 17:11
16:11CET
9. 8 Toksport WRT Brynildsen Eyvind Menkerud Cato NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:13
16:13CET
10. 9 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:15
16:15CET
11. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron LVA / GBR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 17:17
16:17CET
12. 11 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Caune Krišjānis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 17:19
16:19CET
13. 12 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 17:21
16:21CET
14. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:23
16:23CET
15. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 17:25
16:25CET
16. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 17:27
16:27CET
17. 19 Printsport Al-Rashed Rakan Magalhães Hugo SAU / PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 17:29
16:29CET
18. 20 Muradian Artur Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 17:31
16:31CET
19. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:33
16:33CET
20. 22 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:35
16:35CET
21. 23 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Sirmacis Ralfs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:37
16:37CET
22. 24 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 17:39
16:39CET
23. 25 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:41
16:41CET
24. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 17:43
16:43CET
25. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 17:45
16:45CET
26. 15 Reinisnitiss.com Nitišs Reinis Kulšs Māris LVA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 17:47
16:47CET
27. 50 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 17:49
16:49CET
28. 28 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 17:51
16:51CET
29. 29 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 17:53
16:53CET
30. 30 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 17:55
16:55CET
31. 31 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Renucci Jacques-Julien FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 17:57
16:57CET
32. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 17:59
16:59CET
33. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:01
17:01CET
34. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 18:03
17:03CET
35. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:05
17:05CET
36. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 18:07
17:07CET
37. 38 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:09
17:09CET
38. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 18:11
17:11CET
39. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:13
17:13CET
40. 41 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:15
17:15CET
41. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:17
17:17CET
42. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 18:19
17:19CET
43. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:21
17:21CET
44. 46 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 18:23
17:23CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ