Rally Liepaja 2019

Rally Liepaja 2019


24. 05. 2019 - 27. 05. 2019

Starting order to Ceremonial start

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:30
19:30CET
2. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 20:31
19:31CET
3. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:32
19:32CET
4. 4 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 20:33
19:33CET
5. 5 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 20:34
19:34CET
6. 6 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 20:35
19:35CET
7. 7 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 20:36
19:36CET
8. 8 Toksport WRT Brynildsen Eyvind Menkerud Cato NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:37
19:37CET
9. 9 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:38
19:38CET
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron LVA / GBR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 20:39
19:39CET
11. 11 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Caune Krišjānis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 20:40
19:40CET
12. 12 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 20:41
19:41CET
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:42
19:42CET
14. 15 Reinisnitiss.com Nitišs Reinis Kulšs Māris LVA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 20:43
19:43CET
15. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:44
19:44CET
16. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 20:45
19:45CET
17. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 20:46
19:46CET
18. 19 Printsport Al-Rashed Rakan Magalhães Hugo SAU / PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 20:47
19:47CET
19. 20 Muradian Artur Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 20:48
19:48CET
20. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:49
19:49CET
21. 22 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:50
19:50CET
22. 23 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Sirmacis Ralfs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:51
19:51CET
23. 24 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 20:52
19:52CET
24. 25 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 20:53
19:53CET
25. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 20:54
19:54CET
26. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 20:55
19:55CET
27. 28 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 20:56
19:56CET
28. 29 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 20:57
19:57CET
29. 30 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 20:58
19:58CET
30. 31 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Renucci Jacques-Julien FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 20:59
19:59CET
31. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:00
20:00CET
32. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:01
20:01CET
33. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 21:02
20:02CET
34. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:03
20:03CET
35. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 21:04
20:04CET
36. 38 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:05
20:05CET
37. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 21:06
20:06CET
38. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:07
20:07CET
39. 41 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:08
20:08CET
40. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:09
20:09CET
41. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 21:10
20:10CET
42. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:11
20:11CET
43. 46 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 21:12
20:12CET
44. 47 Koik Priit Koik Priit Heldna Alari-Uku EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
21:13
20:13CET
45. 48 Blomberg Robert Blomberg Robert Bood Ida SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
21:14
20:14CET
46. 49 4Race Valeiša Egidijus Varža Mindaugas LTU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
21:15
20:15CET
47. 50 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 21:16
20:16CET
48. 51 Kasari Kaspar Kasari Kaspar Viitra Karl-Artur EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
21:17
20:17CET
49. 52 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Čepulis Mindaugas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
21:18
20:18CET
50. 53 RS.Takeda World Rally Team Murase Futoshi Svencis Edgars JPN / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
21:19
20:19CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ