Rally Liepaja 2019

Rally Liepaja 2019


24. 05. 2019 - 27. 05. 2019

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 4 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 07:30
06:30CET
2. 7 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:32
06:32CET
3. 6 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:34
06:34CET
4. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:36
06:36CET
5. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:38
06:38CET
6. 12 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:40
06:40CET
7. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:42
06:42CET
8. 11 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Caune Krišjānis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:44
06:44CET
9. 5 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:46
06:46CET
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron LVA / GBR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 07:48
06:48CET
11. 47 Koik Priit Koik Priit Heldna Alari-Uku EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:50
06:50CET
12. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:52
06:52CET
13. 23 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Sirmacis Ralfs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:54
06:54CET
14. 8 Toksport WRT Brynildsen Eyvind Menkerud Cato NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:56
06:56CET
15. 9 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 07:58
06:58CET
16. 49 4Race Valeiša Egidijus Varža Mindaugas LTU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
07:59
06:59CET
17. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:00
07:00CET
18. 48 Blomberg Robert Blomberg Robert Bood Ida SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
08:01
07:01CET
19. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 08:02
07:02CET
20. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:03
07:03CET
21. 31 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Renucci Jacques-Julien FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:04
07:04CET
22. 19 Printsport Al-Rashed Rakan Magalhães Hugo SAU / PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:05
07:05CET
23. 20 Muradian Artur Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:06
07:06CET
24. 24 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:07
07:07CET
25. 22 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:08
07:08CET
26. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:09
07:09CET
27. 38 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:10
07:10CET
28. 28 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:11
07:11CET
29. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:12
07:12CET
30. 50 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:13
07:13CET
31. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:14
07:14CET
32. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:15
07:15CET
33. 30 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:16
07:16CET
34. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:17
07:17CET
35. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:18
07:18CET
36. 41 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:19
07:19CET
37. 29 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:20
07:20CET
38. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:21
07:21CET
39. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:22
07:22CET
40. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:23
07:23CET
41. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:24
07:24CET
42. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:25
07:25CET
43. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:26
07:26CET
44. 15 Reinisnitiss.com Nitišs Reinis Kulšs Māris LVA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 08:27
07:27CET
45. 25 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:28
07:28CET
46. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:29
07:29CET
47. 51 Kasari Kaspar Kasari Kaspar Viitra Karl-Artur EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:30
07:30CET
48. 46 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:31
07:31CET
49. 52 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Čepulis Mindaugas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:32
07:32CET
50. 53 RS.Takeda World Rally Team Murase Futoshi Svencis Edgars JPN / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:33
07:33CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ