Rally Liepaja 2019

Rally Liepaja 2019


24. 05. 2019 - 27. 05. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:20
10:20CET
2. 50 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:22
10:22CET
3. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 11:24
10:24CET
4. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:26
10:26CET
5. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:28
10:28CET
6. 8 Toksport WRT Brynildsen Eyvind Menkerud Cato NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:30
10:30CET
7. 7 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:32
10:32CET
8. 9 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:34
10:34CET
9. 4 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1 11:36
10:36CET
10. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:38
10:38CET
11. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:40
10:40CET
12. 11 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Caune Krišjānis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:42
10:42CET
13. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:44
10:44CET
14. 5 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:46
10:46CET
15. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron LVA / GBR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:48
10:48CET
16. 20 Muradian Artur Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:49
10:49CET
17. 19 Printsport Al-Rashed Rakan Magalhães Hugo SAU / PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 11:50
10:50CET
18. 6 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:52
10:52CET
19. 12 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J 11:53
10:53CET
20. 24 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 11:54
10:54CET
21. 23 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Sirmacis Ralfs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:55
10:55CET
22. 22 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:56
10:56CET
23. 25 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 11:57
10:57CET
24. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 11:58
10:58CET
25. 15 Reinisnitiss.com Nitišs Reinis Kulšs Māris LVA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 11:59
10:59CET
26. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2 12:00
11:00CET
27. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 12:01
11:01CET
28. 31 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Renucci Jacques-Julien FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 12:02
11:02CET
29. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 12:03
11:03CET
30. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:04
11:04CET
31. 41 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:05
11:05CET
32. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:06
11:06CET
33. 29 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:07
11:07CET
34. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 12:08
11:08CET
35. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:09
11:09CET
36. 38 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:10
11:10CET
37. 30 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 12:11
11:11CET
38. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:12
11:12CET
39. 28 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:13
11:13CET
40. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:14
11:14CET
41. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 12:15
11:15CET
42. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:16
11:16CET
43. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 12:17
11:17CET
44. 46 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 12:18
11:18CET
45. 47 Koik Priit Koik Priit Heldna Alari-Uku EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
12:22
11:22CET
46. 48 Blomberg Robert Blomberg Robert Bood Ida SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
12:23
11:23CET
47. 49 4Race Valeiša Egidijus Varža Mindaugas LTU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
12:24
11:24CET
48. 51 Kasari Kaspar Kasari Kaspar Viitra Karl-Artur EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
12:25
11:25CET
49. 52 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Čepulis Mindaugas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
12:26
11:26CET
50. 53 RS.Takeda World Rally Team Murase Futoshi Svencis Edgars JPN / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
12:27
11:27CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ