Rally Liepaja 2019

Rally Liepaja 2019


24. 05. 2019 - 27. 05. 2019

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 50

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
2. 2 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
3. 3 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
4. 4 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1
5. 5 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 Toksport WRT Tsouloftas Alexandros Chrysostomou Antonis CYP Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
7. 7 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J
8. 8 Toksport WRT Brynildsen Eyvind Menkerud Cato NOR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 Agrorodeo Žala Vaidotas Mālnieks Andris LTU / LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
10. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Solberg Oliver Johnston Aaron LVA / GBR Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1J
11. 11 LMT Autosporta akadēmija Sesks Mārtiņš Caune Krišjānis LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
12. 12 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 RC2
ERC1J
13. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Reinisnitiss.com Nitišs Reinis Kulšs Māris LVA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
15. 16 Érdi Team Kft. Érdi Tibor jun. Kovács Szabolcs HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 17 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
ERC1
17. 18 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1J
18. 19 Printsport Al-Rashed Rakan Magalhães Hugo SAU / PRT Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
19. 20 Muradian Artur Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
20. 21 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
21. 22 Russian Performance Motorsport Remennik Sergei Danilova Marina RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
22. 23 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Sirmacis Ralfs Igaveņš Ralfs LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
23. 24 Švedas Vytautas Švedas Vytautas Sakalauskas Žilvinas LTU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2
24. 25 Althefiri Mshari Althefiri Mshari Al-Kuwari Nasser KWT / QAT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
25. 26 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
26. 27 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Pop Alina Bianca ITA / ROU Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
ERC2
27. 28 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
28. 29 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
29. 30 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Antunes Pedro Lopes Paulo PRT Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
30. 31 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Renucci Jacques-Julien FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
31. 32 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
32. 33 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J
33. 34 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
34. 35 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J
35. 36 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
36. 38 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Fuglerud Marius NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
37. 39 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J
38. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
39. 41 Klaus Motorsport Kft. Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
40. 42 Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen Miika Suorsa Rami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
41. 43 Team Romo Schwedt Roman Meter Lina DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J
42. 45 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
43. 46 Peugeot Rally Academy Munnings Catie Engan Veronica GBR / NOR Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
44. 47 Koik Priit Koik Priit Heldna Alari-Uku EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
45. 48 Blomberg Robert Blomberg Robert Bood Ida SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
46. 49 4Race Valeiša Egidijus Varža Mindaugas LTU Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
47. 50 Sporta Klubs Autostils Rally Team Feofanov Dmitry Chumak Dmitry LVA / RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
48. 51 Kasari Kaspar Kasari Kaspar Viitra Karl-Artur EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
49. 52 Jurkevičius Vladas Jurkevičius Vladas Čepulis Mindaugas LTU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
50. 53 RS.Takeda World Rally Team Murase Futoshi Svencis Edgars JPN / LVA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ